Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
JosefWAGERSREITER12.06.191212.01.1964
GrInspFriedrichWAGERSREITER14.12.192912.06.2011
BezInspHermannWAGNER04.03.191325.08.1994
RevInsp AndreasWAGNER12.04.191325.02.2002
BezInspAntonWAGNER17.03.191505.10.2001
RayInspAlfredWAGNER18.12.191611.03.1998
RayInspJosefWAGNER29.01.191709.08.1992
AbtInspBernhardWAGNER15.10.192002.02.2002
BezInspJosefWAGNER30.10.192028.08.1998
BezInspErnstWAGNER08.11.192027.01.2013
AbtInspJohannWAGNER20.02.192102.09.2007
FriedrichWAGNER18.02.192426.02.1985
AbtInspKarlWAGNER02.01.192515.03.2020
BezInspJohannWAGNER14.04.192507.03.2014
AbtInspLudwigWAGNER15.08.193329.12.1994
AbtInspLeopoldWAGNER31.03.193409.11.2018
GrInspAloisWAGNER28.11.195514.04.2018
AbtInspFranzWAI07.11.192617.07.2005
KontrInspWalterWAIDHOFER08.03.195829.11.2020
BezInspJosefWAILY12.05.192318.08.1997
RayInspLeopoldWAIS30.11.192715.02.2020
GrInspReinhardWAIS24.08.195428.08.2018
GrInspGüntherWALCHER22.12.194915.10.2017
RayInspJosefWALDEN08.01.190806.12.1995
OWmRudolfWALDHERR21.05.191430.08.1990
ChefInspGerhardWALDHÜTTER26.02.194207.11.2005
GrInspRudolfWALECZKA30.07.191501.08.1996
GrInspKarlWalisch03.08.192629.12.2019
BezInspFriedrichWALLENBÖCK02.01.191920.02.2006
GrInspFranzWALLER05.09.195709.07.2025
LeopoldWALLNER30.09.190924.12.1981
HubertWALLNER12.10.191330.06.1996
RayInspKarlWALLNER07.12.191328.01.1992
RudolfWALLNER21.03.191410.09.1990
BezInspKarlWALLNER02.01.192326.02.2012
AmtsratLeopoldWALLNER26.07.192928.03.2020
KontrInspKurtWALLNER01.07.194123.01.2018
JosefWALLY06.07.192413.12.2013
GrInspJosefWALLY21.06.192620.06.1992
AbtInspJohannWALLY18.10.193316.03.2021
BezInspJosefWALTER09.12.192011.03.1990
GrInspLeopoldWALTER01.05.192127.04.2000
BezInspFerdinandWALTER02.04.192415.09.2005
BezInspAdolfWALZ21.05.193017.05.1998
AbtInspRudolfWALZER02.02.193806.08.2016
OWmAdolfWAMSER08.08.191118.07.1993
GrInspRudolfWANDL12.01.190627.01.1989
AlfredWANDL18.02.191023.01.1976
BezInspKarlWANIZEK24.08.191827.07.2006
RevInspJohannWANJURA28.02.192015.01.1997
BezInspRobertWANKO05.08.192723.04.2008
RayInspErikWANNBACHER24.02.192302.01.1995
JohannWANNENMACHER03.05.191622.07.1985
GrInspKarlWANSCH04.01.190602.02.2002
RayInspJohannWARMUTH24.04.190926.12.1993
AbtInspJohannWASCHULIN24.01.192811.08.2016
BezInspJosefWASER15.03.191026.03.1993
GrInspDietmarWASHIEDL15.10.196710.08.2026
RayInspWilhelmWASTL24.09.191919.02.2007
GrInspFranzWASTL29.12.192002.10.2017
StefanWATZ13.10.192127.08.1968
AbtInspHerbertWATZEK27.01.192821.04.1995
AbtInspEugenWATZEK01.10.193303.06.2021
BezInspKarlWATZINGER09.04.192916.08.2015
BezInspFranzWAWRE26.01.192506.11.2000
RayInspJohannWAWRIK31.03.191402.02.2002
BezInspEmmerichWEBER06.03.191316.08.1996
JosefWEBER03.06.191314.12.1995
GrInspAntonWEBER13.06.191518.08.1993
RevInsp FriedrichWEBER12.07.191523.10.2001
RevInsp HubertWEBER05.10.191521.07.1998
RayInspFranzWEBER22.01.191630.03.2001
RayInspJohannWEBER06.12.191630.05.1995
BezInspFranzWEBER26.01.191720.04.1998
RobertWEBER18.07.192022.10.1984
AbtInspKarlWEBER31.07.192214.03.2001
BezInspFriedrichWEBER07.10.192202.03.1995
LeopoldWEBER16.03.192327.09.2003
AbtInspFranzWEBER17.10.192917.08.2018
ChefInspJohannWEBER01.06.193405.10.2012
BezInspLotharWEDLICH14.08.192225.09.2009
BezInspWilhelmWEGER24.04.192019.03.1993
BezInspLeopoldWEGHAUPT11.09.192901.07.1998
BezInspRichardWEGHUBER07.01.192523.09.1993
BezInspLeopoldWEGSCHEIDER29.10.191711.02.1999
RevInsp WilhelmWEI02.07.191509.08.1993
RayInspJohannWEI06.10.191606.03.2002
BezInspKarlWEI16.05.192426.01.1995
RevInsp RudolfWEICHSELBRAUN19.04.191402.02.2002
RevInsp JohannWEIDENAUER06.05.192430.03.1998
RayInspRudolfWEIDINGER27.01.191026.09.1994
JohannWEIDLICH07.06.192725.03.1989
StefanWEIGAND30.04.191812.12.1985
JosefWEIGEL02.08.195823.12.2006
AbtInspNikolausWEIGERT07.12.192918.11.2019
VinzenzWEIGL06.07.190625.01.1955
BezInspLeopoldWEIGL21.07.192013.04.1993
GrInspKurtWEIGL04.04.192612.11.2004
ChefInspFriedrichWEIGMANN02.02.194725.02.2022
RayInspViktorWEIHS17.07.191204.01.1997
BezInspJohannWEIHS14.10.191201.08.1995
AbtInspKurtWEIHS26.02.192224.11.1993
BezInspJosefWEIHS11.03.192213.01.1999
AbtInspOttoWEIHS28.06.192808.04.1989
AbtInspKurtWEIHSENBÖCK08.11.192319.07.1999
BezInspFriedrichWEIHSENGRUBER09.10.192507.06.2000
RayInspAntonWEIHSMANN09.04.191213.11.2008
RayInspRudolfWEILINGER21.03.191904.05.2000
BezInspErichWEILINGER14.05.192605.08.2010
BezInspManfredWEIMANN06.10.192809.11.2005
BezInspLeopoldWEINER25.08.192202.12.2002
AbtInspJohannWEINGARTNER22.03.193217.06.1992
RayInspJohannWEINGAST19.02.190504.03.1996
BezInspRudolfWEINHOFER21.04.192109.12.2001
AbtInspErichWEININGER17.08.1928
RayInspEmilWEINMAR27.02.192401.09.1997
BezInspHubertWEINMAYER22.02.192924.06.2014
RevInsp WalterWEINROTHER12.03.195715.08.2011
BezInspJosefWEINZETTL30.12.192411.09.2006
AmtsratFriedrichWEINZINGER09.05.192026.10.2005
RayInspFranzWEISER23.03.191405.07.1996
GrInspGerhardWEISHAR12.03.192916.01.2011
JosefWEISHÄUPL27.07.190019.04.1970
BezInspAdolfWEISS03.05.192317.12.1996
BezInspAlbertWEISS27.03.192431.07.2012
BezInspKurtWEISS08.03.192818.03.1998
ChefInspHaraldWEISS06.06.1945
KontrInspGeraldWEISS25.07.194627.02.2021
GünterWEISS09.01.197010.03.2009
BezInspRudolfWEISSENBECK19.02.191502.10.2014
RayInspWalterWEISSENBÖCK12.08.191507.11.1999
RegRatMaxWEISSENSTEINER01.01.197008.11.2000
BezInspEwaldWEIßKIRCHER12.06.191919.03.1988
BezInspJohannWEISZ03.10.192426.09.2012
GrInspKarlWEIXELBRAUN23.10.192410.06.2012
HaraldWELSCH13.01.195905.09.1990
AbtInspAlexanderWELTSCH05.05.191521.09.1991
GrInspRichardWELTSCH19.12.191604.01.1990
BezInspFriedrichWELZL15.02.191320.09.1980
RayInspLorenzWENDELIN01.07.192007.02.1992
InspThomasWENDL17.02.197303.10.1996
AbtInspFranzWENIGHOFER02.01.193301.01.2022
AbtInspJosefWENINGER07.04.192709.02.2012
AbtInspGünterWENINGER04.10.194828.02.2016
RevInsp JohannWENINGER13.04.195304.06.2017
GrInspHeideWENINGER08.01.197327.04.2025
AbtInspFranzWENNINGER22.03.192015.09.2005
BezInspJosefWENZL01.10.191828.12.2005
ChefInspMartinWENZL01.02.195716.11.2020
AndreasWERDERITSCH18.11.191323.06.1992
RevInspAntonWERFRING16.04.195721.06.2000
FranzWERINOS28.06.193712.05.2003
RayInspFerdinandWERNER30.07.191214.04.1995
RayInspJosefWERNER23.08.191804.02.1991
AbtInspKurtWERNIG24.04.192806.08.2013
GustavWERONSKI05.07.191319.10.1987
RayInspLeopoldWESELY18.06.192012.08.2009
BezInspAdolfWESSELY01.10.191317.03.1998
AbtInspAdalbertWESSELY15.01.192021.01.2005
BezInspFriedrichWESSELY05.01.192426.02.2007
BezInspEmilWESSELY14.08.192416.11.1994
WilhelmWESSNER06.06.190415.01.1983
GrInspGünterWESSNITZER08.07.193923.06.2009
RayInspAntonWESTERMAYER22.04.192524.10.1990
GrInspJohannWETSCH01.10.192225.07.2010
AbtInspRichardWICH13.02.193128.02.2019
RayInspKarlWICHE03.12.191913.02.1998
RayInspFerdinandWICHERT13.05.191222.03.1991
RayInspJosefWICHTL23.12.192125.02.1994
BezInspJosefWIDDER22.09.192208.06.2011
RobertWIDHALM31.05.192602.02.1966
GrInspEwaldWIDOWITZ29.08.195514.10.2010
GrInspHeinrichWIEDERSHEIM15.09.192002.02.2002
RayInspJosefWIEDNER23.04.191202.02.1992
KontrInspJohannWIEDRICH03.12.194723.08.2015
OberstJosefWIEGELE25.01.193131.08.2011
KarlWIEHSMÜLLER30.07.191423.08.1987
JosefWIELAND16.12.190120.11.1975
AugustWIERY26.08.191422.08.1977
BezInspNikolausWIESBAUER29.10.191211.07.2006
AbtInspRobertWIESBÖCK11.05.193012.01.2017
RayInspJohannWIESER30.09.191529.01.1997
BezInspKarlWIESHAIDER13.02.192319.01.2015
ObstltHaraldWIESHOFER07.08.196220.08.2008
BezInspJosefWIESINGER30.07.192713.06.2013
GrInspKarlWIESLER08.07.192510.09.1998
GrInspKurtWIESLER05.07.192728.05.2004
BezInspJohannWIESMÜLLER29.06.191716.07.2003
OberstAntonWIESNER01.06.191010.08.1989
RobertWIESNER29.09.192214.06.1997
RayInspJohannWIEßNER19.08.191222.12.1998
BezInspAlfredWIESSNER02.03.192704.02.1988
RevInsp FranzWILFINGER04.12.191302.10.2000
GrInspWernerWILFINGER30.10.194330.11.2022
RayInspLeopoldWILIMEK11.01.192808.12.1998
OberstFranzWILLI03.12.192321.10.2007
MinRat Mag. Dr.WolfgangWILLI27.05.196202.08.2026
BezInspJohannWILLRADER10.07.192306.06.2003
BezInspWalterWILLRICH16.07.192631.08.2007
RayInspJohannWILLY06.10.190922.03.1990
BezInspFranzWILTNER13.03.192224.04.2012
FranzWIMMER27.07.190026.11.1976
FranzWIMMER31.12.191228.04.1992
GrInspJosefWIMMER31.01.192219.11.2001
OWm JohannWIMMER17.03.192317.06.1993
RegRatKurtWIMMER28.10.192318.06.2015
BezInspFranzWIMMER25.03.193231.12.2016
GrInspIgnazWIMMER02.12.195406.10.1993
LeopoldWINDISCHBAUER15.07.190317.08.1992
RevInspJosefWINDSPERGER30.10.191526.05.1991
RayInspFranzWINGELHOFER29.12.191126.04.1993
AbtInspOttoWINKELBAUER09.03.192721.04.2019
ChefInspFriedrichWINKELBAUER04.06.194919.12.2020
GrInspWernerWINKELBAUER14.05.195407.03.2019
RevInspWilhelmWINKLER19.02.191206.06.1996
RevInspRudolfWINKLER06.05.191429.07.1997
RevInsp LudwigWINKLER30.07.191606.06.1992
AbtInspRupertWINKLER22.03.192113.03.1990
AbtInspJosefWINKLER08.06.192812.10.2002
FachInspOttoWINKLER14.11.192801.11.2009
BezInspFranzWINKLER05.08.193530.10.2010
ChefInspWalterWINKLER06.10.194730.06.2007
GrInspJohannWINKLER28.03.196305.10.2018
AbtInspRudolfWINNISCH23.11.192230.04.2022
RayInspFranzWINTER25.09.191012.04.1990
BezInspAugustWINTER19.05.192024.10.2008
GrInspWalterWINTER11.04.192102.02.2002
AbtInspMaurusWINTER05.05.192219.04.2000
AbtInspFranzWINTER30.09.192530.09.2009
BezInspWilhelmWINTER05.11.192824.06.1996
GrInspManfredWINTER28.02.195414.02.2010
ChefInspSiegfriedWINTER24.04.195813.11.2015
BezInspJohannWINTERHÖLLER16.11.192213.03.1990
RayInspOttoWINTNER19.09.192414.02.1992
RevInsp HerbertWIRNITZER07.04.191829.05.1993
RayInspFranzWIRTH09.02.190812.07.1997
FranzWISCHINKA30.09.191504.04.1991
BezInspHeinrichWISTERK21.01.192507.03.2002
BezInspKarlWITAMWAS07.08.192714.11.1991
BezInspWalterWITEK11.02.191108.01.1990
BezInspFranzWITEK21.03.192624.06.1999
AbtInspKurtWITTMANN23.09.192507.07.2015
OberstHeinrichWITTMANN10.03.192923.08.2008
GrInspLeopoldWITTMANN17.11.193725.02.2022
BezInspRobertWITZANY20.04.192524.09.2004
GrInspLudwigWITZMANN11.11.192706.09.2012
AntonWITZMANN13.05.192815.03.2007
AbtInspFriedrichWIZMANN05.10.192320.06.2004
GrInspErwinWLAKA04.03.191315.09.1999
KarlWLISZCZAK18.10.192231.01.2000
AbtInspAlfredWÖDL17.03.194220.08.2002
AdolfWÖGEBAUER06.06.192228.08.1979
KarlWÖGINGER18.06.190923.02.1980
AbtInspFranzWOGOWITSCH20.12.191919.09.1995
BezInspKarlWOGOWITSCH01.07.192627.06.2003
GrInspFranzWOHLFARTH05.09.190701.02.2002
RevInsp AloisWOHLMUTH03.09.191519.02.1992
AbtInspJosefWOHLWENDT30.10.192828.08.2011
RayInspErnstWÖHRER23.10.192530.11.2019
RayInspJosefWOLF21.01.190318.07.1994
RayInspJohannWOLF17.04.190918.07.1993
MichaelWOLF06.07.191220.02.1989
JosefWOLF12.03.192221.12.1971
GrInspErichWOLF06.04.192227.07.1995
BezInspJosefWOLF30.09.192205.02.1994
RayInspFranzWOLF10.08.192327.06.2002
ChefInspDietrichWOLF17.05.194804.11.2011
ReinholdWOLF27.05.195805.04.2026
GrInspAlfredWOLFERT19.04.191212.10.1996
AbtInspHansWOLFERT14.03.192121.10.2012
AbtInspJosefWOLFF11.03.192605.09.1994
RayInspWalfriedWOLFFHARDT17.02.191103.08.1994
AbtInspAntonWOLFRAM18.08.193320.12.2016
GrInspJosefWOLKENSTEINER28.09.194014.02.2009
BezInspRudolfWOLKERSTORFER29.08.192603.01.1995
JosefWOLLEIN15.07.192026.11.1970
AbtInspFriedrichWOLLINGER04.10.192424.01.2015
WilhelmWOREL18.04.191612.08.1990
RevInsp JosefWÖRNER28.06.191431.01.1999
GrInspChristineWORSCHECH14.03.196722.08.2019
BezInspAloisWOSNY17.06.192419.04.2014
JohannWOTAPEK23.09.190807.03.1982
GrInspEduardWOTAWA27.08.192314.01.1997
BezInspHermannWRABEL01.01.192002.02.2002
RevInsp AntonWRANA07.01.192108.11.2012
AbtInspHeinzWRATNY18.08.192804.11.2023
MaximilianWRULICH29.02.190813.03.1973
AbtInspMaxWRULICH08.03.193009.08.2017
BezInspAndreasWUKOVITS22.04.192126.02.2012
RevInsp PaulWUKOVITZ16.12.191430.08.1998
OberstRudolfWUNDER24.11.193603.12.2019
JosefWUNDERER17.06.190618.09.1981
RayInspKarlWUNDERER28.03.192701.07.2017
BezInspJohannWUNSCH16.07.190015.01.1990
BezInspRobertWUNSCH14.07.192605.04.1994
BezInspOttoWÜNSCH03.10.192715.01.2019
RayInspErhartWURMBRAND21.08.190812.05.1990
BezInspJohannWÜRRER12.08.192423.08.1993
AbtInspRudolfWURST18.09.192327.12.2006
BezInspManfredWURSTBAUER04.03.195822.01.2016
BezInspKarlWÜRTHNER03.07.193321.05.2017
BezInspJohannWURZ18.05.191111.04.2000
BezInspPeterWURZER18.02.191623.05.2007
BezInspRudolfWURZER14.12.191802.02.2002
AbtInspFriedrichWURZER03.12.1946
GrInspHorstWURZINGER11.02.195626.02.2022
BezInspMaximilianWUSCHE30.04.192224.05.2006
JohannWUSTINGER20.06.191019.03.1979
GrInspFriedrichWYK20.07.192506.05.2004