Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
FranzPAAR20.01.191124.03.1992
RayInspFranzPABEL10.08.191719.03.2001
GrInspLotharPACHLER20.05.195123.03.2026
RayInspJohannPACHSCHWÖLL27.07.190006.04.1992
KontrInspChristofPAIERL03.03.198715.01.2021
BezInspJohannPAIJMANS24.06.192629.11.2008
BezInspKarlPAINSCHAB30.10.192617.02.1999
RayInspJosefPAIREDER19.06.192120.10.1994
ChefInspThomasPAISZLER26.10.194607.10.2024
BezInspAntonPALECEK06.03.192218.07.2010
BezInspGustavPALECEK11.03.192319.12.2001
BezInspHermannPALLISCH16.04.191416.06.1998
OttoPALMBERGER31.01.192823.07.1969
RayInspKarlPALSER15.10.190213.02.1993
HubertPALTRAM06.09.191607.05.1990
AbtInspKarlPANAGL19.12.191903.02.1999
BezInspJosefPANEK29.02.192023.09.1998
FriedrichPANEK13.07.192130.01.1970
BezInspLeopoldPANEK28.06.192404.12.2005
EmilPANHOLD25.08.192209.10.2000
GrInspWalpurgaPANI07.08.195515.08.2020
GrInspFranzPANKUSZ15.09.193108.03.2017
BezInspLeoPANNAGL13.08.192004.05.2010
OberstIng.FranzPANNY10.05.191211.08.2008
OWm JosefPANT26.07.191420.10.2001
KarlPANZENBÖCK09.11.191616.05.1983
AndreaPANZER01.04.197422.08.1994
RevInspMonikaPAP12.03.196622.10.2008
BezInspLeopoldPARFU01.10.191329.07.1997
JosefPARFUSS17.08.191425.04.1985
OberstIng.KurtPARIL30.06.192401.05.2004
BezInspRudolfPARIS01.09.192015.12.2002
BezInspJosefPARISCH24.03.191907.06.1997
RayInspErnstPARIZEK06.10.191923.02.1990
RevInspThomasPAROUBEK29.08.1993
AbtInspRudolfPARSCHE14.07.192906.10.2021
BezInspHeinrichPARZER07.02.192303.03.2012
BezInspHeinrichPASCHEK03.07.192629.09.1995
RevInsp AntonPASCHINGER02.12.191310.01.1998
FredrichPASSET29.10.192017.02.1978
RevInsp FranzPASTEINER03.11.194227.07.2013
BezInspEduardPATHA01.03.192230.05.2020
BezInspJohannPATKA31.05.192820.08.1989
ChefInspThomasPATTART24.01.196119.12.2021
AbtInspKarlPATZL15.09.192603.10.2019
BezInspRudolfPAUER27.02.191304.03.1991
BezInspViktorPAUL17.07.190804.01.1991
BezInspKarlPAUL06.03.192206.04.1998
BezInspChristianPAUL05.09.192227.10.1997
AbtInspJohannPAULIS04.05.192827.06.2015
RayInspKarlPAULITSCHKE02.10.191409.01.2001
BezInspAlfredPAULUS16.08.192402.04.2017
AbtInspJosefPAULUS27.05.194106.09.2021
OberstMatthäusPAUMANN15.09.194003.01.2024
BezInspJohannPAUR04.06.192202.02.2002
RayInspFranzPAUSER10.10.191101.12.1999
RevInspFranzPAVEL08.01.191520.12.1990
AbtInspFritzPAVELEC18.01.192601.10.2013
RichardPAVLIK05.01.192922.09.1962
AbtInspWalterPAVLON03.01.196115.12.2025
RayInspJohannPAVLOVIC06.04.190630.06.1989
BezInspAntonPAWLICA20.06.192210.02.1997
AbtInspLeopoldPAWLIK21.08.192002.02.2002
WalterPAWLIK06.12.192009.07.1985
RayInspFranzPAYER25.11.191007.02.2000
BezInspLudwigPAZDERA12.07.191614.01.1994
GrInspAloisPECKA07.10.192616.11.2001
GrInspRaimundPECNIK16.04.196513.11.2019
BezInspRobertPEICHEL28.04.192216.03.2008
RayInspKarlPEICHL27.09.191425.05.1989
BezInspRudolfPEIKERT28.02.192415.05.2007
KarlPEIN22.08.191626.03.1973
GrInspJosefPEINBAUER04.02.191023.12.1992
AloisPELL13.04.190713.12.1970
JosefPELLER09.12.192830.07.2004
GrInspHeinrichPELZ12.03.192407.01.2001
GrInspErwinPELZMANN09.04.196201.09.2026
BezInspJosefPENKLER10.02.192513.09.1999
FachInspAlfredPENNERSTORFER21.01.192408.01.1996
AbtInspFranzPENNERSTORFER03.11.193121.10.2013
BezInspKarlPENZ28.07.191509.05.1996
BezInspLeopoldPERCHTOLD12.11.191609.10.2004
GrInspMarkusPERCHTOLD03.02.195103.06.2015
GrInspFriedrichPERFETTER27.02.192616.05.2015
BezInspWalterPERI18.11.192304.12.1995
RayInspFranzPERNEK05.10.190613.12.1979
BezInspAloisPERNER01.01.197031.12.1973
AbtInspJohannPERNITSCH08.12.193819.10.2016
ChefInspPeterPERTSCHY06.07.194205.03.2026
BezInspOttoPESCHEK02.11.192509.11.2011
FranzPESCHKA27.06.191010.04.1976
GrInspJohannPETER30.03.192223.11.1990
RudolfPETERKA20.08.191709.11.1990
RevInsp JosefPETERKA16.09.192121.09.2005
BezInspFranzPETERKA16.11.192206.03.1991
BezInspFranzPETERLIK25.12.192221.05.2011
BezInspRudolfPETRAK07.01.191002.04.1992
BezInspEduardPETRAS14.03.191627.03.1997
BezInspKarlPETRAS01.02.192102.02.2002
BezInspAlfredPETRIK12.09.192301.06.2013
RevInspAntonPETRUJ13.03.191420.01.1994
BezInspFranzPETTERMANN29.03.192613.11.2008
BezInspWillibaldPETZ22.04.192413.12.1998
GrInspErnstPETZRIK02.12.194720.01.2022
GrInspLeopoldPEYERL01.07.194907.06.2020
GrInspAndreasPEZINA28.07.195701.01.2008
GrInspOttoPEZZEI02.08.192024.02.1997
RevInsp LeopoldPFAFFEL19.05.191322.03.2003
BezInspJohannPFANDLER05.01.192621.05.2009
BezInspAlfredPFEFFER12.02.192407.12.2017
GrInspIng.KarlPFEFFER04.08.192404.01.2022
BezInspJosefPFEFFER29.10.193623.06.2015
JosefPFEIFER28.06.192001.03.1985
ChefInspFranzPFEIFER04.05.193130.07.2005
RayInspKarlPFEIFFENSTEIN19.06.191114.09.1994
BezInspFranzPFEIFFER27.06.192417.03.2011
ChefInspFranzPFEIFFER18.05.195815.09.2016
OberstWilhelmPFEISTLINGER11.01.191612.05.1995
RayInspJohannPFENDTNER19.11.190913.09.1999
BezInspJohannPFERTNER15.01.192229.10.2003
BezInspAntonPFITZNER19.09.192619.01.2022
FranzPFLEGER28.08.190621.08.1983
GrInspKarlPFLEGER03.01.192629.12.2006
BezInspRudolfPFLEGER10.01.192604.02.2000
BezInspJosefPFLIEGLER01.10.191810.06.2000
RayInspWolfgangPFLÜGL18.07.190727.01.2009
ObstltRudolfPFOHL12.07.193806.07.2015
RayInspJohannPFUNDTNER05.10.191908.05.1996
BezInspWalterPHILIPP04.05.192024.02.2000
GrInspErnstPHILIPP21.10.193022.12.2009
WalterPICEK12.01.192102.03.1978
BezInspJosefPICHL25.09.192526.03.2002
GrInspFritzPICHL23.01.193922.12.2024
AbtInspFriedrichPICHLER12.03.192215.03.1996
BezInspFranzPICHLER25.05.192318.09.2002
BezInspHeinrichPICHLER15.09.192316.04.2003
BezInspJohannPICHLER11.03.192419.11.1999
BezInspRobertPICHLER16.02.192915.11.1999
ChefInspAlfredPICHLER01.10.193912.09.2021
GrInspOttoPICHLER04.11.196213.11.2021
RayInspJosefPICKER11.03.190926.02.1992
BezInspWilhelmPICKL27.10.192916.04.2000
RudolfPICKL23.04.194103.04.1988
RayInspFranzPIEBER11.11.192406.02.2007
GrInspGerhardPIELER16.06.194510.01.2024
ChefInspHerbertPIETSCHNIG24.07.194010.02.2016
BezInspWilhelmPIFFEL25.11.192008.03.1996
GrInspFriedrichPILARD10.02.194006.02.2010
AbtInspKurtPILCH31.12.192116.06.2001
BezInspFranzPILLER01.12.192614.04.1995
AbtInspOttoPILLER22.11.193302.10.2003
JosefPILLWEIN04.03.190025.08.1965
AbtInspErichPILZ04.12.193018.12.2010
GrInspHorstPILZ27.04.194122.10.2025
GrInspWalterPIMPEL03.02.195417.05.2022
WilhelmPIMSL22.01.191021.04.1993
GrInspKarlPINGITZER20.01.192613.12.2013
RobertPINK30.01.190808.07.1985
ChefInspManfredPINTSUK21.12.195822.04.2015
InspFritzPINZENÖHLER24.05.196922.01.1999
AdalbertPIPEK09.11.192118.01.1985
RobertPIPEK07.09.192528.08.1969
RevInspMag.WolfgangPIPEK19.01.196708.07.1995
JosefPIPP11.08.190807.01.1977
AbtInspJohannPIRINGER10.10.192002.12.1998
BezInspEduardPIRINGER05.11.192330.07.2003
RevInsp ChristianPIRKER09.07.198002.03.2020
BezInspWalterPIRKLE19.10.192202.02.2002
RayInspJosefPIRNY17.11.191019.12.1991
BezInspRolandPIRO08.03.192505.06.2019
RegRatFranzPISACKA21.08.192024.10.2003
AlfredPISCHINGER06.12.191529.01.1991
RayInspKonradPISTRACHER05.12.191219.12.2006
RayInspHubertPITRA10.09.190405.12.1990
RayInspWilhelmPITSCH14.09.191502.02.2002
BezInspViktorPITSCHKO16.04.192031.03.1991
RayInspAdolfPITTNER03.05.190501.02.1997
GrInspRobertPITTNER28.08.193019.04.2018
BezInspJohannPITZAL20.10.192709.01.2011
GrInspAdolfPLANETA08.06.192022.02.2000
BezInspOskarPLANICKA12.03.192710.06.2012
RayInspHeinrichPLANITZER24.01.190715.12.1997
JosefPLANITZER21.03.190723.01.1977
AbtInspHansPLATT19.12.196417.06.2020
RayInspJohannPLATZER14.04.191807.01.1998
GrInspFranzPLATZER20.03.193016.09.2019
GrInspErich AntonPLATZER15.07.194625.10.2023
KonradPLENINGER25.05.193926.10.2025
OberstWillibaldPLENK06.01.194029.02.2024
BezInspJosefPLESCH15.03.192506.04.2002
InspDieterPLÖCHL15.03.197014.07.1990
BezInspFriedrichPLUHARZ18.02.192309.11.2011
ChefInspJosefPLUTSCH25.02.195311.02.2016
RevInspSabrinaPÖCHACKER31.05.198727.11.2023
ChefInspSiegmundPÖCHEIM14.08.195712.04.2018
AbtInspPaulPÖCHHAKER08.12.192513.11.2019
AbtInspKarlPODRAZIL03.09.192028.01.2000
BezInspErnestPOHL10.12.192307.10.2001
BezInspRudolfPOHLREICH05.02.192102.02.2002
KarlPOHORALEK08.01.191506.11.1982
RayInspKarlPOININGER11.04.192024.10.2001
AbtInspWalterPOJER29.02.194031.05.1991
BezInspFriedrichPOKORA10.01.192121.07.2004
RayInspFriedrichPOKORNY03.12.190515.02.1996
GrInspWalterPOKORNY12.03.193923.09.1989
RayInspFriedrichPOLACEK14.07.191704.02.1992
BezInspManfredPOLACEK29.06.192623.07.2010
BezInspLeopoldPOLANSKY29.01.192701.01.2018
BezInspJaroslavPOLEJ09.05.192309.06.2006
OberstKarlPOLIVKA01.06.193030.11.2023
AbtInspJosefPOLIXMAIR29.05.191725.03.1998
RayInspFranzPOLLACK18.01.192626.03.1986
RevInspPaulPOLLAK21.04.192231.07.1991
RayInspFranzPOLLHAMMER09.01.191218.07.2001
KontrInspGerhardPOLOMINI05.10.194028.12.2023
BezInspKarlPÖLSTERL09.10.192327.12.2008
BezInspJosefPOLT11.04.192504.02.2003
RevInsp ErnstPÖLTL31.03.192301.12.2010
ViktorPÖLZ28.06.190905.08.1968
RevInsp IgnazPOLZER25.10.191902.02.2002
GrInspGünterPOLZER14.07.195819.01.2026
GrInspKarlPÖLZL07.09.192116.05.1996
AbtInspFranzPÖLZLBAUER14.10.192821.01.2019
GrInspJohannesPONATH04.05.192104.02.2019
BezInspWolfgangPONGRATZ05.06.196726.03.2011
RayInspRobertPOPIEL18.02.190501.11.1968
RevInspFranzPOPP22.08.191304.10.1997
GrInspEduardPOPP18.04.191623.02.2001
BezInspAntonPÖPPERL24.07.191122.09.1997
RayInspFriedrichPOR28.05.192601.08.2010
BezInspJohannPORINGER18.07.192511.04.2012
ArthurPORTH14.10.191213.11.1976
AbtInspRudolfPORTSCHY08.05.192629.05.1992
RevInsp FranzPOSCH30.01.192218.07.1992
BezInspJosefPOSCH09.03.193630.07.2022
GrInspGüntherPOSCH04.01.196015.08.2024
BezInspNorbertPÖSCHKO14.10.192713.05.2014
JosefPOSEKANY26.08.190929.08.1974
BezInspFriedrichPOSLEDNI09.04.192117.04.1992
BezInspFriedrichPOSPISIL09.08.195828.03.2023
RayInspFranzPOSS09.10.193105.10.1992
RayInspLeopoldPÖSSL14.04.191404.06.1992
FranzPOSTL01.04.191709.03.1982
BezInspAloisPOTOCNIK25.01.192018.08.2004
BezInspFranzPÖTSCH08.12.193920.08.2014
BezInspKarlPOTSCHAK11.10.191915.07.2007
DanielPÖTTLER18.07.197603.07.1997
BezInspJohannPÖTZL16.03.192316.11.2010
KontrInspManfredPOTZMANN02.05.195608.07.2017
AbtInspFranzPOZSGAY29.03.193628.02.1996
BezInspStefanPRACHTEL06.06.1924
BezInspPaulPRAGER29.04.192314.02.2016
RayInspHubertPRAHER25.04.192810.12.2014
BezInspJosefPRAJKA07.12.191911.01.2002
BezInspHermannPRAKOVSZKY11.07.192320.11.2019
OWmJosefPRAMMER10.03.190303.02.1997
RayInspJosefPRANDSTETTER18.02.191011.02.1998
AbtInspStefanPRANZ10.10.191419.06.2002
BezInspKarlPRASCHINGER01.05.191130.04.1989
KontrInspJosefPRASCHL18.10.194506.01.2024
RevInsp EngelbertPRAUNSEYS07.07.191508.08.2011
ChefInspFriedrichPRAX21.03.196023.03.2018
ErichPRCHAL05.02.192030.09.1975
JosefPREDIGER16.10.192105.12.1989
BezInspRobertPREIDL19.06.194911.04.2001
EgonPREINL20.03.191521.01.1997
RayInspPeterPREIS20.12.191215.11.2005
BezInspHeinrichPREISNER15.01.193018.07.2008
BezInspFranzPRELAK17.12.191007.04.1997
RudolfPREM24.12.191821.03.1986
BezInspWalterPREM05.09.192024.12.2000
BezInspLeopoldPRENTL27.09.191816.05.2000
BezInspErichPRESL29.12.192704.11.1991
RayInspJohannPRESTL14.05.192629.01.2003
GrInspErnstPREUSS02.10.192615.04.1990
AbtInspRudolfPREWEIN24.02.192328.11.2016
AbtInspFriedrichPREY22.01.192628.12.1989
JohannPREYER22.04.190613.06.1990
AbtInspAloisPRIBITZER02.06.191728.03.2003
BezInspJohannPRIBITZER06.12.191827.11.1989
GrInspRudolfPRIBYL15.02.191222.09.1994
RayInspLeoPRIELER30.03.191307.11.2001
BezInspEduardPRIESCHINK17.01.192115.03.1986
BezInspErichPRIESCHL23.01.192806.03.2018
ChefInspWalterPRINESDOM27.08.195803.08.2015
GrInspRudolfPRINZ05.12.191827.02.2012
FranzPROBST31.03.190320.06.1943
BezInspJosefPROBST30.09.191903.10.2005
AbtInspKarlPROBST20.07.193207.08.2023
FranzPROCHASKA02.07.192531.10.1985
BezInspJohannPROCHASKA28.02.192625.03.2005
BezInspViktorPROCHAZKA10.09.192229.09.2002
KurtPRÖGLHÖF27.05.192413.12.1977
BezInspJohannPROKESCH15.01.192502.05.2018
FranzPROKOP09.04.190804.04.1977
JosefPROKOP13.02.190920.12.1990
RayInspWalterPROKSCH28.05.191014.12.2004
BezInspHubertPROKSCH24.10.191013.08.2004
RayInspEgonPROKSCH30.10.192005.08.1994
GrInspFranzPROKSCH03.08.192112.10.2004
BezInspJohannPRÖLL13.08.192128.06.2002
BezInspFranzPROMBERGER24.01.190719.03.1989
GrInspJohannPROSCHEK09.02.190816.07.1990
ThomasPROSCHINGER11.05.191318.04.1994
GrInspAndreasPROTZ20.03.196210.10.2019
BezInspHelmuthPROWAZNIK14.10.193818.06.2001
BezInspLeopoldPRUCKMOSER13.11.192117.04.2004
BezInspPeterPRUCKNER29.06.191124.05.2001
BezInspWillibaldPRUCKNER30.06.191902.02.2002
BezInspRudolfPRUTSCHER14.03.190719.10.1991
BezInspRobertPRZIDAL12.03.192412.06.1992
GrInspWalterPSCHERER11.01.192605.12.2013
WilhelmPSENICKA08.10.192017.07.1983
WilhelmPTACEK20.01.195510.05.1987
BezInspFriedrichPUCHER29.09.191117.06.1993
RayInspAntonPUCHINGER04.11.190805.09.1991
BezInspEduardPUDEK20.12.192903.02.1999
KontrInspManfredPUHM02.09.194330.04.2014
RayInspJohannPÜHRINGER14.07.191107.04.1999
BezInspKarlPÜHRINGER02.11.192118.07.2009
EduardPULKA04.10.191428.03.1977
BezInspRudolfPULKA20.02.191904.02.2007
AbtInspLeopoldPULKER14.03.193110.01.2017
FranzPULLER18.10.192224.08.1979
BezInspLeopoldPULPITEL25.10.191624.06.1990
RayInspJosefPULSINGER04.02.191231.05.1993
BezInspKarlPULSINGER20.10.194003.04.2015
AbtInspJosefPULSINGER12.03.194422.08.2025
AbtInspJosefPUMBERGER08.03.192705.12.2006
MichaelPÜMPEL07.05.191502.02.2002
RayInspRaimundPUNTIGAM31.01.191111.01.1997
BezInspRichardPUNTSCHART14.01.192324.07.1997
LudwigPURER12.01.191724.06.1978
RevInspAndreasPÜRK20.06.196410.01.2001
BezInspRudolfPUSCHMANN01.09.191931.12.2006
RayInspFranzPUTSCHANDL11.10.191921.06.2011
RayInspFranzPUTSCHÖGL13.09.190726.01.1995