Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AmtsratJohannMAAR07.05.190830.08.1975
BezInspJosefMACA15.07.191014.09.1997
RayInspWilhelmMACA16.12.191107.01.1995
RayInspOttoMACH24.04.190603.06.1989
RayInspKarlMACH13.05.192001.01.2002
AbtInspLeopoldMACH06.04.192230.03.2011
BezInspIgnazMACH03.07.192414.04.1991
AbtInspWilhelmMACHACEK30.10.192605.02.2018
RayInspHeinrichMACHATZEK30.12.191114.12.2002
RayInspRobertMACHO22.12.191908.11.1996
ErnstMACHO06.09.192015.08.1960
AloisMACHT24.10.192628.10.1981
BezInspFritzMADER03.06.191413.12.1993
BezInspJohannMADER08.08.192127.06.2003
RevInspSaschaMADER22.01.198631.07.2018
RayInspFranzMADL14.10.191031.10.1996
BezInspErwinMADL16.03.191713.06.2009
GrInspGerhardMADL18.06.194812.06.1998
RevInsp GustavMADLO20.01.191420.11.1997
GrInspJosefMADNER18.07.193628.03.2020
GeorgMADZAK31.03.191008.08.1960
BezInspAntonMAGERL25.08.192122.05.2003
ChefInspKarlMAGTHUBER12.04.194105.02.2017
AbtInspOttoMAHLER02.09.193120.08.2016
BezInspRobertMAHR24.08.191823.11.1998
JosefMAHRINGER10.03.192728.05.2008
BezInspAdolfMAIDA27.05.192620.07.2009
GrInspJohannMAIER16.11.191023.10.1990
RayInspAdolfMAIER18.07.191410.12.1998
BezInspJohannMAIER24.12.192027.11.2007
RayInspKarlMAIERHOFER29.09.191924.05.2004
BezInspFranzMAIKISCH16.09.191808.01.2008
JosefMAITZ01.01.197018.06.2018
BezInspBennoMAJNARIC20.05.192024.11.1999
BezInspWilhelmMAJOR20.02.193023.01.2017
BezInspStefanMALEK20.06.191107.01.1989
BezInspEngelbertMALEK10.07.192403.05.1990
RayInspJosefMALIK16.03.191909.12.1997
RudolfMALINA15.05.192302.02.2002
RayInspKarlMALINEK07.08.191823.06.1990
GustavMALLAT17.10.190406.04.1993
RayInspArnoldMALLE05.05.191602.02.2002
GrInspJohannMALLWEGER16.06.194903.05.2014
JohannMALOTA11.08.191121.04.1976
RevInsp JosefMALUS08.02.192513.11.2008
GrInspRobertMALUS17.03.192626.12.1994
RayInspKarlMALY24.04.191722.07.1993
AbtInspFerdinandMALY24.09.192707.03.1993
AbtInspWalter GeorgMALY09.12.194914.07.2026
BezInspJohannMANDL27.08.192306.01.1996
GrInspReinholdMANDL08.04.196109.03.2017
BezInspGeorgMANGL27.01.192124.02.1991
RayInspFerdinandMANHART19.08.191016.01.1994
HofratIng.JosefMANHART24.10.192414.08.1995
RayInspJosefMANHARTSBERGER30.01.190611.10.1974
BezInspKarlMANICH16.08.192225.03.1993
BezInspAugustMÄNLING23.01.192412.07.2010
RayInspEmanuelMANN16.01.192105.02.2015
AbtInspFranzMÄNNERSDORFER08.07.192304.01.2007
AbtInspAntonMANNSBART30.05.192822.05.2013
GrInspWolfgangMANNSBERGER14.10.195011.03.2022
LeopoldMANOUSEK10.09.191605.10.1981
JuliusMANTL28.02.192431.08.1987
KarlMANTSCH07.01.190612.11.1977
KarlMAR26.04.190815.02.1995
RevInspTheodorMARA10.02.192221.12.1990
RayInspRudolfMARCHART21.05.191103.06.1996
BezInspKarlMAREK11.08.191824.11.1990
RudolfMAREK05.08.191912.08.1992
RevInsp GüntherMAREK28.01.195128.02.2006
AbtInspFriedrichMARENITSCH25.02.192424.02.2000
RevInsp FriedrichMARENITSCH15.07.194728.07.1998
BezInspWillibaldMARESCH26.06.192622.12.2011
RevInsp FranzMARINC16.05.192415.11.2003
RevInsp KarlMARINCIG15.01.191730.12.2007
RayInspJohannMARISCH24.09.190210.09.1998
BezInspFranzMARKL07.05.192012.03.1992
GrInspHerbertMARKL02.02.193616.04.2016
RevInsp FranzMARKSTEINER03.08.192526.07.1997
RayInspJosefMARSAM22.04.192602.08.2008
AbtInspErichMARSCHALL24.04.192705.03.2001
BezInspAlfredMARSCHITZ22.07.192528.12.2015
KarlMARSCHLER11.07.193018.08.1983
BezInspFranzMARSIK11.05.192924.11.1997
InspClaudiaMARTENS13.02.198115.07.2015
RudolfMARTINEK15.05.192123.12.1980
ObstltJosefMARTINEK28.03.192627.06.2001
AbtInspRobertMARTINETZ04.01.192426.01.2014
AbtInspFriedrichMARX09.05.194927.10.2000
InspHorstMARX08.12.196825.03.1998
RevInspMichaelMarx26.10.197014.03.2005
BezInspLeopoldMASCHATT17.08.190622.02.1992
BezInspWalterMASEK05.08.192625.02.1993
RayInspLudwigMASKA03.05.190917.09.1990
ObstltHeinrichMASKA16.05.194731.01.2018
RayInspKarlMASSARSCH06.12.190830.09.1993
GrInspFranzMASSATSCH28.04.192601.05.2006
GrInspKarlMASTNY19.04.192610.05.2002
RayInspFranzMATEJKA13.05.192419.04.1981
GrInspAntonMATEJKA, Dr. et Mag.25.01.194622.06.2017
InspMichaelMATERN08.03.199007.01.2017
RolfMATHE30.08.196404.01.2006
BezInspJosefMATHIA20.11.190117.02.1989
RevInspAloisMATOUS15.08.1958
RayInspFranzMATOUSCH17.01.190728.08.1993
BezInspAloisMATUSKA23.05.192301.05.1998
HerbertMATUSKA13.03.192522.03.1980
BezInspKarlMATZ30.01.191815.03.1997
BezInspFranzMATZNER31.07.191609.09.2007
RayInspRaimundMATZNER03.11.191824.12.1984
AbtInspOskarMAUCHA13.03.192505.11.2014
BezInspJohannMAUKNER08.04.192912.05.2017
RevInspJosefMAUR09.07.192409.10.1967
GrInspSylvesterMAURER30.12.190202.07.1992
RayInspAdolfMAURER22.08.190720.02.2001
RevInsp AntonMAURER09.08.191313.03.2002
BezInspJosefMAURER14.01.191916.02.2010
ObstltHermannMAURER21.08.192125.12.1996
BezInspKarlMAURER01.07.192710.04.2018
BezInspManfredMAURER23.12.196112.11.1996
RayInspFranzMAURIC18.03.191219.04.1999
GrInspFranzMAUROVIC13.04.195831.12.2023
InspPeterMAUSHAMMER19.05.198303.02.2007
RudolfMAXA31.03.191014.04.1980
GrInspChristianMAXONES06.10.196323.05.2017
AntonMAYER26.03.190808.12.1985
RayInspAdalbertMAYER21.06.190811.03.1992
BezInspFranzMAYER23.12.191028.09.1993
BezInspKarlMAYER02.11.191313.09.1997
BezInspHubertMAYER28.06.191523.06.1989
RevInsp KarlMAYER23.01.191824.06.1990
BezInspJosefMAYER22.09.191805.12.1989
BezInspJohannMAYER11.11.191924.08.2003
BezInspFranzMAYER10.11.192017.12.1999
GrInspRudolfMAYER06.04.192119.05.2005
RevInsp JohannMAYER16.10.192314.10.2002
BezInspJosefMAYER05.09.192627.02.2025
BezInspHeinrichMAYER17.05.192922.09.2010
AbtInspJosefMAYER23.06.192930.08.2020
GrInspAntonMAYER01.09.194325.06.2015
KontrInspRupertMAYER24.09.194915.03.2023
KontrInspWilhelmMAYER12.07.195626.07.2024
PeterMAYER20.04.196218.01.1991
RevInspErichMAYER05.06.196704.08.1998
RayInspJosefMAYERHOFER05.01.190116.10.1976
OberstJosefMAYERHOFER30.04.192918.01.2020
ChefInspDorisMAYERHOFER15.07.198715.04.2026
RayInspMaximilianMAYRHOFER25.06.191420.05.1997
BezInspKarlMAYRHOFER12.05.192002.02.2002
BezInspGeorgMAYRHOFER16.10.192401.10.1993
RudolfMAYRHOFER26.03.192511.11.2007
BezInspAlfredMAYRHOFER19.08.192926.03.2005
BezInspJohannMAYRHUBER14.05.191726.09.1995
OttoMAZURKIEWICZ17.07.192528.05.2003
GrInspJohannMAZZOLINI29.01.196816.05.2011
AbtInspFranzMEDWENITSCH02.12.192319.04.2020
RevInsp RobertMEILER21.09.191924.04.1998
BezInspFranzMEINDLHUMER10.02.191722.10.2003
GrInspLeopoldMEISSNER08.09.191101.07.1989
RevInsp HeinrichMEISTER06.02.191424.09.2003
BezInspJohannMEISTER07.10.192707.06.2010
BezInspGottfriedMEISTER29.04.192827.12.1991
GrInspPeterMELCHART03.03.196003.08.2010
BezInspKarlMELCHER01.05.192412.09.2011
BezInspFranzMELCHER25.04.192623.02.1998
RayInspJohannMELICKER08.10.192329.05.1997
GrInspEdwinMEMBÖR15.07.196307.09.2021
ChefInspRaimundMEMMER07.10.194813.02.2025
FerdinandMENDEL13.08.190209.11.1942
GrInspKarlMENGL10.10.192213.12.2012
AbtInspJohannMENGL25.11.192814.06.2010
GrInspChristianMENYHART13.06.196829.12.2021
BezInspEmilMERHAUT31.03.192014.11.2003
LudwigMERKINGER14.11.191926.01.1984
RayInspFranzMERL24.01.191318.06.1995
RevInspJohannMERSTALLINGER29.05.191807.08.1989
HerbertMERTL17.12.195415.05.1992
InspDieterMESCHNIG14.10.196821.06.1991
FranzMETZ13.08.191430.12.1971
KarlMETZ10.12.191922.12.1982
GrInspGerhardMETZKE18.03.196429.12.2015
GrInspKurtMETZL15.01.195020.10.2022
BezInspJohannMEUSBURGER12.08.192116.06.2013
JohannMEZGOLICH20.07.191123.12.1982
RayInspFranzMICHELFEIT02.07.191117.12.1995
KontrInspJohannMICHL22.03.194720.08.2011
BezInspHansMIEHL06.10.192526.09.2011
RayInspKarlMIHATSCH01.09.190727.09.1998
RevInsp ErichMIKA04.05.192512.11.2017
BezInspWalterMIKLAS22.09.192102.05.2016
GrInspRupertMIKSCH15.11.195215.02.2008
BezInspFriedrichMIKULA24.09.193004.01.2002
GrInspErhardMILDNER16.03.192406.01.1991
BezInspKarlMILDNER22.08.192411.09.2022
BezInspGottfriedMILFAIT08.10.192515.07.1997
BezInspRudolfMILTNER21.12.192607.06.2010
BezInspJohannMINICH19.12.191730.08.2001
GrInspFranzMISCH12.05.191409.12.2003
AmtsratAntonMISCHER29.06.190527.02.1990
GeorgMISCHINGER24.07.191422.04.2014
OberstErnstMISCHKA12.04.192929.07.2023
AbtInspErichMISCHKA28.06.192928.11.2023
OWm JohannMITHLINGER22.02.192528.10.2002
ChefInspEhrenfriedMITISCHKA01.06.194106.04.2005
BezInspJohannMITSCH13.02.192412.08.2013
BezInspJohannMITSCHEK17.12.190815.07.1994
RayInspAntonMITTERBAUER08.06.191013.04.1998
RevInsp HerbertMITTERBAUER10.05.195822.11.2002
BezInspEdmundMITTEREGGER27.06.192302.03.2005
BezInspAloisMITTERMAYR01.10.191406.12.1996
ThomasMITTNER19.12.191529.08.1977
KurtMLCOCH25.05.192511.01.1955
GrInspAndreasMÖDLER27.08.196206.08.2025
BezInspJosefMODRITSCH29.07.190521.09.1990
BezInspHeinrichMOHR03.07.192407.11.1994
BezInspJohannMOHR14.11.192507.07.2011
RevInspFranzMOKESCH02.10.1937
BezInspJosefMOLD09.10.192113.11.1990
BezInspNikolausMONDL23.10.192124.03.1993
LeopoldMONSCHIEBL07.10.191529.10.1976
AbtInspOttoMONZ10.03.192512.08.1998
BezInspBrunoMORAWEK12.03.192517.09.2011
BezInspErnestMORBITZER16.09.192229.03.2004
BezInspFranzMORITZ29.06.191602.02.2002
JohannMÖRK23.07.192001.09.1980
BezInspErnstMÖRTH14.09.192325.01.2000
OWm FerdinandMÖRWALD30.07.190713.01.2000
RayInspJohannMORWITZER15.07.192416.06.1998
ADirAdolfMOSBAUER04.05.192421.03.2010
BezInspKarlMOSCH24.01.192212.07.1998
RevInsp RichardMOSER01.01.191201.01.1993
BezInspMartinMOSER14.06.191201.03.2003
BezInspArthurMOSER27.04.191419.08.1993
RayInspFranzMOSER19.01.191531.03.1999
RayInspJohannMOSER05.07.191716.03.1994
BezInspFranzMOSER11.01.191930.04.2005
RevInsp FranzMOSER03.06.192021.11.2002
RegRatKarlMOSER01.01.192207.03.2011
BezInspWalterMOSER17.09.192405.04.2008
BezInspKarlMOSER01.08.192614.09.2024
BezInspJosefMOSER01.05.192704.10.2021
AbtInspJosefMOSER27.03.192814.09.2002
HansMOSER26.08.195425.07.1993
BezInspAdolfMOSETIG19.11.192119.02.1992
RayInspKurtMOSETIG27.05.192312.12.2016
GrInspFranzMÖSLINGER18.10.192121.06.2007
GrInspJosefMOSSBURGER17.10.191319.11.1998
RayInspJohannMÖSTL25.04.191719.02.1994
AbtInspKarlMOZELT26.09.192222.07.1999
BezInspAntonMRACEK20.05.191229.03.1994
RevInsp WilhelmMRAS08.12.191421.01.2001
RevInspHaraldMRASZEK05.09.196018.01.2006
RayInspMiloslavMRAZ13.08.191527.03.1989
GrInspRobertMRAZ14.02.192313.08.2000
BezInspFranzMRAZ02.03.193006.08.1997
BezInspEduardMRQUAN08.07.192320.02.2017
BezInspRaimundMUCK12.01.192223.02.1992
GrInspOttoMÜCK13.08.191912.11.2005
BezInspHansMUCKENHUBER12.11.192306.12.2002
BezInspFranzMUCKENHUBER12.11.192302.03.2014
AbtInspAntonMÜHL18.08.192303.10.2002
JohannMÜHLBERGER19.07.191427.10.1974
BezInspJosefMÜHLHAUSER22.05.191101.01.2001
RayInspHeinrichMÜHLLEITNER18.04.190228.07.1992
BezInspJohannMÜHLWISCH25.12.192126.03.1996
AbtInspRobertMULDERER21.06.192506.10.2021
AbtInspRudolfMÜLLEBNER26.10.192828.01.2011
RayInspIgnazMÜLLER24.06.190722.02.2004
RayInspRudolfMÜLLER19.11.191113.08.2003
RayInspLeopoldMÜLLER05.11.191314.12.1995
RayInspJohannMÜLLER14.12.191429.03.1997
RayInspJosefMÜLLER07.01.191502.02.2002
HugoMÜLLER01.02.191712.08.1989
BezInspKarlMÜLLER16.01.191931.12.2009
JosefMÜLLER28.03.191924.08.1976
BezInspFriedrichMÜLLER18.12.192025.01.2010
RevInsp JosefMÜLLER26.04.192227.11.2009
BezInspFranzMÜLLER03.08.192317.07.2015
BezInspRudolfMÜLLER22.12.192417.04.2012
BezInspHelmutMÜLLER31.05.192521.05.1991
FriedrichMÜLLER22.06.192518.08.1987
BezInspWalterMÜLLER18.10.192605.09.1997
BezInspErnstMÜLLER30.11.192808.04.2011
BezInspJohannMÜLLER21.05.192904.07.2012
AbtInspKarlMÜLLER07.01.193214.05.2008
AbtInspBrunoMÜLLER06.10.193221.06.2022
ChefInspGerhardMÜLLER14.07.195301.01.2019
BezInspChristianMÜLLER18.02.196122.04.1999
GrInspRudolfMÜLLER14.05.196218.10.2012
ChefInspKarlMÜLLER24.02.196520.08.2022
GrInspAugustMÜLLNER15.02.191208.01.1996
BezInspWalterMÜLLNER02.07.192222.05.2007
BezInspKarlMÜLLNER31.07.192410.12.1997
BezInspLeopoldMÜLLNER10.11.192402.02.2002
BezInspMaxMÜLLNER04.02.193205.11.2024
AbtInspRobertMÜLLNER07.06.194902.04.2011
GrInspWalterMÜLLNER24.07.195024.12.2014
BezInspKurtMUNDUCH20.07.192410.03.2012
BezInspFriedrichMURAWATZ09.03.192230.07.2013
RevInsp FerdinandMUTH05.10.194305.12.2016
AbtInspErnstMUTHSAM13.10.193122.06.2013