Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
OberstIgnazSABATKA12.02.190621.01.1983
RayInspAdolfSÄCKL24.03.190431.10.1990
AbtInspErichSADECKY11.01.194109.06.2018
EugenSAFRON31.10.192116.09.2009
AbtInspJohannSAHORA22.08.193927.07.2013
RayInspFelixSAILER01.11.190308.03.1990
BezInspJohannSAINZ12.12.192122.06.1998
RayInspAloisSALANDA04.01.191505.12.2002
RevInsp FriedrichSALAZAR29.06.192428.06.2010
BezInspJohannSALCHER30.04.191526.09.1994
OberstRobertSALMEYER06.10.193011.10.2018
RayInspJohannSALOMON01.04.191015.11.1991
RevInspAndreasSALOMON25.11.191805.04.1995
ChefInspAntonSALOMON11.04.193917.09.2020
RayInspAntonSALZER04.12.190802.02.2002
RevInspJohannSALZER11.12.191621.02.1993
RayInspOttoSALZER25.01.192221.03.2012
GrInspJohannSALZER28.07.192631.07.2012
GrInspJosefSALZER16.08.192608.03.2017
KontrInspEdwinSALZER07.10.195323.05.2018
RayInspAlfredSAM18.03.192529.11.1989
BezInspEduardSAMEK25.04.192422.11.2012
FerdinandSAMMER30.01.190720.08.1983
RayInspRobertSAMMER25.04.191824.03.1982
AbtInspStefanSAMMER26.04.193416.09.2009
RayInspKarlSAMPÖCK15.08.191030.01.2001
BezInspRaimundSAMSINGER10.07.193029.05.2015
AbtInspKarlSANDHEIM27.09.193214.09.1990
RevInspJohannSANDNER20.12.191421.06.1996
RayInspJosefSANS28.02.191301.12.1989
RayInspJosefSAROUN13.08.191507.11.1993
AbtInspErnst JohannSAROUN27.07.192312.10.2013
GrInspFranzSAßHOFER11.09.192006.10.2018
AbtInspJohannSASSMANN21.08.192202.04.1998
BezInspJohannSASSMANN01.10.192419.06.1989
BezInspManfredSATKE31.12.195714.10.2020
BezInspFriedrichSATZINGER18.06.192703.12.1993
RayInspRudolfSAUER25.03.191624.02.1989
JosefSAUER07.11.191903.09.1981
BezInspKurtSAUER20.02.192021.10.2005
BezInspKarlSAUER25.01.192128.05.2013
RayInspWillibaldSAUER02.04.193210.12.2008
StefanSAUERWEIN19.08.191511.12.1984
BezInspFriedrichSAUKEL07.02.192314.03.2001
RevInsp HorstSAVERSCHEL02.01.194905.03.2010
AbtInspErichSCHABHÜTL24.09.193224.04.1995
RayInspAntonSCHACHINGER27.06.191109.04.1996
BezInspKurtSCHACHINGER08.08.192220.05.2003
BezInspLeopoldSCHACHINGER13.08.192328.05.2014
RevInsp JürgenSCHACHINGER06.01.197312.11.2011
RevInsp KarinSCHADE26.03.196417.02.2017
RayInspJosefSCHADEN21.01.191602.06.1997
BezInspKarlSCHADEN30.09.192701.07.2011
AbtInspAloisSCHADEN05.02.193822.02.2023
OberstJohannSCHADWASSER06.09.191621.01.1992
BezInspRudolfSCHAFARIK10.04.192713.06.2010
RevInsp FranzSCHÄFER21.11.191517.07.1993
BezInspAntonSCHÄFER21.10.191803.09.1992
BezInspJohannSCHÄFER23.07.192225.04.2015
RayInspEgonSCHÄFER08.07.192412.10.1994
AbtInspRudolfSCHÄFER09.01.193513.11.2018
RayInspPaulSCHAFFELHOFER22.04.192626.10.1995
AbtInspKarlSCHAFFER20.11.193029.11.2013
GrInspMarkusSCHAFFER27.03.197821.02.2024
AbtInspKarlSCHÄFFER17.08.192312.07.2005
BezInspHermannSCHAFFRANEK26.10.192618.11.2019
RevInspJohannSCHAFHAUSER21.06.191514.05.1994
BezInspGeorgSCHALLER16.10.191811.08.2002
RayInspWilhelmSCHALLOWITZ30.08.191826.08.1992
GrInspFranzSCHALUDEK15.08.194104.06.2010
RevInsp RichardSCHAMBUREK29.08.191828.01.2004
BezInspRichardSCHAMBUREK24.06.191920.11.1997
RayInspWaltherSCHANDL23.09.191228.08.1989
BezInspWilhelmSCHANDL28.08.192401.06.2017
ChefInspChristianSCHANDL06.08.194809.02.2026
RayInspAugustSCHANZA28.11.190507.05.1995
BezInspErwinSCHAPASSER01.03.192218.11.2008
BezInspJohannSCHARDINGER29.02.191621.09.1990
LeoSCHARF25.04.197527.08.1999
GrInspErwinSCHARINGER31.05.194004.09.2019
BezInspFranzSCHARL12.11.192218.01.2009
BezInspRupertSCHARNAGL08.06.192231.03.2016
AbtInspRudolfSCHARTNER29.04.192901.10.2016
BezInspRomanSCHATTEINER23.03.192817.11.2006
ClaudiaSCHATZ18.10.197203.02.1994
FriedrichSCHATZL23.08.190822.12.1984
RayInspEmilSCHATZLER20.09.192124.08.1998
RayInspKarlSCHAUMBERGER05.11.190008.05.1994
GrInspGeorgSCHAUMÜLLER22.12.191102.06.1998
GrInspKarlSCHEDL05.04.191102.04.1996
RayInspLeopoldSCHEDL02.04.192424.07.2021
GrInspLeopoldSCHEIBENHOFER02.06.195525.12.2011
GrInspKarlSCHEIBL08.05.192707.12.2012
BezInspJohannSCHEIDL30.09.192214.05.2010
BezInspKarlSCHEIDL20.02.193021.11.2019
BezInspJohannSCHEIFINGER04.04.192411.03.2007
ChefInspFriedrichSCHEIFINGER10.05.196801.05.2026
BezInspRupertSCHEINHART06.02.193525.08.2010
RegRatKarlSCHEIT10.08.192115.07.2001
FriedrichSCHEJBAL24.11.191823.03.1977
BezInspErnestSCHEKOLIN09.03.192718.01.2004
RayInspAntonSCHELLENBACHER12.08.190918.10.1996
HermannSCHENK24.07.191220.11.1977
AbtInspJosefSCHERERBAUER27.03.193001.10.2014
GeneralJohannSCHERERBAUER27.11.193520.07.2019
GrInspWalterSCHERMANN12.11.191704.08.2014
GrInspFranzSCHERZ19.10.195617.03.2019
GrInspFranzSCHEUCHELBAUER30.07.192520.04.2004
AbtInspRudolfSCHEYWANEK14.03.193323.04.2024
RayInspOttoSCHICHT19.05.192226.05.2007
BezInspFranzSCHICK06.11.195408.06.1996
BezInspLeopoldSCHIDLER02.01.192629.11.2002
FranzSCHIEBL11.08.191424.04.1982
AbtInspAntonSCHIECH07.04.193004.09.2016
BezInspKarlSCHIEDER21.08.192920.08.2000
BezInspJohannSCHIEFER03.09.191617.12.1992
BezInspFranzSCHIEFER13.11.192207.03.1996
ChefInspFranzSCHIEFER03.06.193606.08.2004
GrInspRichardSCHIEGL24.07.191418.10.2006
RayInspJohannSCHIENER11.01.192421.12.2017
JosefSCHIEREICH04.10.190604.03.1970
AbtInspKarlSCHIERER20.10.192706.03.2011
FriedrichSCHIERL11.09.190219.09.1959
WilhelmSCHIESSER20.04.191010.12.1944
GrInspHaraldSCHIESSL28.01.1963
GrInspFriedrichSCHIESTL09.04.194031.03.2001
RevInsp AntonSCHIFFERT12.04.191528.12.2003
GrInspFriedrichSCHIFKOWITZ30.03.192202.07.2010
JosefSCHILD13.02.191427.03.1993
RayInspJohannSCHILD07.05.192002.02.2002
RayInspWilhelmSCHILDER12.02.191515.11.2001
RevInsp AdolfSCHILHAN08.12.191216.01.2002
RevInsp KarlSCHILL14.10.190611.09.1995
ASekr JosefSCHILLER03.09.191530.12.2003
BezInspRudolfSCHILLER17.04.192213.05.2005
ADirFranz Ing.SCHILLING22.11.192323.10.2010
RayInspJohannSCHIMANEK10.05.190125.07.1990
FranzSCHIMEK28.08.191024.11.1980
RevInsp JohannSCHINDELAR29.07.192709.12.2008
GrInspAndreasSCHINDL17.04.196115.06.2020
OberstHansSCHINDLER01.01.192825.04.2013
BezInspFriedrichSCHINDLER03.07.193002.01.1993
KurtSCHINDLMAIER16.12.196010.11.2005
AbtInspAlfredSCHINKO19.12.192803.05.2015
GrInspErnstSCHINKOVITS27.10.195109.07.2019
ADirWalterSCHINNER30.06.191122.11.1976
JakobSCHINNERL20.01.191218.01.1993
JosefSCHINTZEL12.02.191926.11.1980
BezInspIgnazSCHIPANY26.07.192222.10.1994
BezInspLeopoldSCHIRMBÖCK24.08.192609.05.2001
RayInspJohannSCHLAF10.10.191229.09.1996
RayInspJohannSCHLAGER09.05.191122.04.1997
JosefSCHLAGER29.12.191122.08.2003
GrInspNikolausSCHLAMADINGER04.02.191205.10.1989
JosefSCHLEGL15.02.190021.01.1968
AbtInspFriedrichSCHLEICH16.05.192214.10.2006
ADirJosefSCHLEIFER14.12.191906.08.2012
GrInspAntonSCHLEMMER13.11.191808.01.1990
ChefInspFranzSCHLERITZKO02.08.194201.01.2025
RayInspFranzSCHLESINGER04.12.190202.12.1996
RayInspKarlSCHLESINGER24.11.191518.01.1998
BezInspHerbertSCHLESINGER05.03.192925.01.2015
AbtInspFritzSCHLÖGL02.12.192224.08.2017
BezInspFranzSCHLÖGL27.01.192428.03.2015
BezInspRudolfSCHLÖGL13.07.192728.03.1992
AbtInspFranzSCHLÖGL05.09.194318.01.2023
BezInspWilhelmSCHLOSSER24.04.192607.07.1996
BezInspErnstSCHLOSSER29.04.193513.06.2019
GünterSCHLOSSTEIN02.10.196323.09.1993
HelmutSCHMAL09.03.196707.11.2002
BezInspJosefSCHMALZBAUER23.02.191402.07.2002
HofratJohannSCHMALZBAUER30.03.192712.08.2018
GrInspJohannSCHMALZBAUER04.02.192931.12.2012
BezInspKurtSCHMALZL20.05.192717.02.2008
KontrInspAlfredSCHMARANZER03.11.195229.01.2008
FranzSCHMATZBERGER27.07.190912.04.1945
BezInspKarlSCHMEKAL27.03.192016.07.2004
BezInspKarlSCHMELZ17.04.192703.08.2021
AntonSCHMETTERER02.06.190709.05.1979
JohannSCHMID03.06.190517.12.1966
AntonSCHMID22.08.190510.02.1963
RayInspJohannSCHMID05.05.190629.01.1992
KarlSCHMID15.07.191425.12.1972
BezInspAlbertSCHMID22.02.191616.12.2002
FranzSCHMID15.07.191922.03.1977
BezInspJohannSCHMID22.11.192324.02.2000
KurtSCHMID14.12.192331.08.1985
AbtInspGottfriedSCHMID26.10.192425.07.2012
BezInspHeinrichSCHMID19.05.192631.12.2012
BezInspLudwigSCHMID18.10.192628.06.2017
BezInspErichSCHMID11.08.192705.02.2010
BezInspErnstSCHMID26.11.192831.10.2000
BezInspLeoSCHMID18.12.192831.01.2014
BezInspFriedrichSCHMID27.04.193001.04.1998
ChefInspFranzSCHMID14.04.194009.09.2014
AbtInspJosefSCHMID10.02.195026.07.2007
ChefInspJosefSCHMID20.05.195314.05.2023
RayInspFranzSCHMID-KIETREIBER28.12.191112.04.2000
AntonSCHMIDL15.03.190003.09.1975
GrInspAlfredSCHMIDL22.12.191811.09.1989
FranzSCHMIDMAYER09.07.190621.06.1944
RayInspWalterSCHMIDT11.04.190902.02.2002
BezInspHeinrichSCHMIDT03.05.190918.05.1998
RayInspFranzSCHMIDT03.10.191015.12.1997
RevInsp WilhelmSCHMIDT21.06.191527.04.2002
JosefSCHMIDT01.02.191716.08.1984
BezInspLudwigSCHMIDT06.03.192106.03.2000
BezInspLeopoldSCHMIDT04.03.192317.11.1989
BezInspWalterSCHMIDT21.09.192330.06.2009
BezInspRudolfSCHMIDT07.01.192408.10.2014
BezInspAlfredSCHMIDT04.04.192631.03.2012
JohannSCHMIDT05.06.192719.05.2003
AbtInspWilhelmSCHMIDT13.04.193704.08.2014
BezInspKarlSCHMIDT06.09.195618.06.1999
RevInspGerhardSCHMIDT25.04.195728.01.2005
HermannSCHMIDTBERGER12.12.191807.03.1990
KarlSCHMIED04.04.190116.02.1974
BezInspFranzSCHMIED02.05.192216.11.1999
BezInspFranz FerdinandSCHMIED04.01.192429.05.2015
ChefInspChristianSCHMIEDBAUER13.06.195815.05.2013
BezInspMatthiasSCHMIEDL15.02.190601.05.1994
OberstGerhardSCHMIEDL25.02.192904.05.2014
AbtInspAlfredSCHMITZER17.01.192612.03.2016
BezInspRudolfSCHMOLL20.07.191630.12.2002
KontrInspJosefSCHMÖLZ12.12.194328.09.2026
FriedrichSCHMÖLZER30.06.191025.04.1983
GeneralRudolfSCHMUTZ25.12.192630.01.2012
ChefInspRichardSCHMUTZ17.06.195828.01.2015
RayInspJohannSCHMUTZER11.06.190718.05.2002
ErichSCHMUTZER10.11.192710.05.1980
GrInspRichardSCHNABL30.03.191510.03.2005
BezInspJosefSCHNAIT28.04.192822.07.2021
RevInspKarlSCHNEDERLE21.09.194703.09.1993
AntonSCHNEIDER15.06.191018.11.1976
RevInsp FerdinandSCHNEIDER19.05.191223.01.1999
RevInsp SiegfriedSCHNEIDER09.09.191502.02.2002
BezInspEduardSCHNEIDER14.08.191723.09.2007
RayInspFranzSCHNEIDER16.09.192015.03.1999
BezInspWilhelmSCHNEIDER26.02.192613.06.2010
BezInspOttoSCHNEIDER15.03.192621.10.2007
BezInspFranzSCHNEIDER03.04.192604.06.1993
OberstJosefSCHNEIDER23.04.192701.04.2002
AbtInspJohannSCHNEIDER07.12.193118.10.2000
RevInsp PaulSCHNEIDER02.02.194117.02.2021
OberstGerhardSCHNEIDER26.09.194703.06.2005
GrInspBarbaraSCHNEIDER12.11.197021.11.2021
RevInspFriedrichSCHNEIDEWIND25.07.192305.10.1990
BezInspWalterSCHNEIDEWIND13.05.192605.04.2014
ObstltGustavSCHNEILINGER14.05.190910.10.1981
RevInsp FranzSCHNELL03.08.192004.09.2001
AbtInspJakobSCHNELLER04.08.191930.05.2014
KarlSCHNELZER01.11.192612.08.1970
AbtInspKarlSCHNEPS27.12.192702.10.2018
BezInspFranzSCHNITZER10.09.191612.04.1991
AmtsratWalterSCHNÖPF19.12.193210.01.2001
GrInspFranzSCHOBER01.11.191018.11.1993
BezInspErwinSCHOBER28.08.192107.01.2009
BezInspAntonSCHOBER12.07.192328.10.1996
RevInsp HeinrichSCHOBER02.01.194703.12.2017
RayInspFriedrichSCHÖBER11.11.191531.10.2003
GrInspJosefSCHÖBER23.09.192413.05.2018
BezInspJohannSCHÖBERL14.02.192412.09.2009
RayInspFranzSCHÖBINGER31.07.191208.09.1991
GrInspFranzSCHODL18.06.191421.03.1991
AbtInspWalterSCHODL17.02.192907.09.2005
WalterSCHOLZ18.10.191612.04.1989
BezInspAlfredSCHOLZ10.03.192319.08.2006
BezInspEmanuelSCHÖN28.05.191413.01.1990
AbtInspJohannSCHÖN24.02.192829.06.2013
BezInspMatthiasSCHÖN20.12.193210.07.2011
RayInspErnstSCHÖNACH10.09.190816.03.1996
BezInspLeopoldSCHÖNAUER19.04.193018.12.1999
BezInspFranzSCHÖNBERGER28.05.192204.06.2012
RevInsp FerdinandSCHÖNER27.02.195427.11.1997
OberstManfredSCHÖNGRUNDNER30.07.194012.04.2011
BezInspErichSCHÖNHACKER29.10.192619.08.2009
BezInspFranzSCHOPF26.09.192409.11.1996
BezInspJohannSCHOPPER09.01.191022.06.1994
OberstFriedrichSCHOPPER11.11.191505.01.1992
ViktorSCHOPPER07.02.191611.10.1980
BezInspJosefSCHÖRG18.07.191724.12.1996
RayInspAugustSCHÖRGMAYER24.01.191305.05.2003
RevInspJohannSCHORT10.05.191830.08.1995
FranzSCHOßMANN01.12.191017.08.1971
RayInspEmilSCHOVANEC23.10.192430.04.1993
GrInspErnstSCHRAMM04.02.192812.07.2011
BezInspJosefSCHRAMM28.02.192911.11.2008
AntonSCHRAMMEL23.10.192002.09.1990
RegRatErnstSCHRAMMEL02.01.194226.09.2011
JosefSCHRANZ23.09.192127.07.1973
AbtInspLeopoldSCHRATTBAUER25.02.193801.09.2000
RayInspJohannSCHREDL29.10.191302.02.1992
ChefInspFranzSCHREDL10.05.195126.06.2017
RayInspOskarSCHREFERL30.09.191025.01.1997
RevInspErnestSCHREFL25.11.191522.06.1986
AntonSCHREIBER07.04.190713.12.1966
KarlSCHREIBER09.09.190910.05.1989
RevInsp GottfriedSCHREIBER09.05.191527.04.1994
FranzSCHREIBER28.08.192005.04.1982
GrInspJosefSCHREIBER17.03.192403.08.2009
BezInspLeopoldSCHREILECHNER10.10.192502.04.2002
RayInspWilhelmSCHREITL26.10.192628.11.2000
JohannSCHREMSER24.12.192220.09.1984
FranzSCHRENK04.02.195910.05.2002
GrInspPatrickSCHRENK14.02.196915.01.2025
PeterSCHRIEBER16.07.196225.10.1999
BezInspFranzSCHRIFFL26.03.192004.01.2006
AbtInspKarlSCHRIMPF01.03.193010.05.2007
BezInspOttoSCHRIMPL14.07.192513.01.2015
BezInspAntonSCHRÖCKENSTEIN05.06.191513.11.2008
BezInspHelmutSCHRÖPFER19.04.192827.08.2023
HilariusSCHROTT11.02.190827.05.1963
RevInspFerdinandSCHROTTENBACH23.10.195716.03.1990
RayInspFranzSCHUCH11.10.190824.03.1998
GrInspRudolfSCHUCH02.08.195525.12.2018
RayInspHeinrichSCHUENDER08.02.192226.11.2002
RevInspEdmundSCHUH15.11.190306.04.1991
FranzSCHUH05.07.191412.10.2006
RayInspAlfredSCHUH27.06.192131.01.1992
WernerSCHUH09.06.195617.06.1989
RayInspFranzSCHÜLLER26.03.190616.04.1991
BezInspFranzSCHÜLLER06.04.192418.07.2008
GrInspGerhardSCHÜLLER23.10.196004.04.2021
RayInspKarlSCHULMEISTER18.08.192001.01.1989
RayInspKarlSCHULTZ06.03.191323.06.1990
BezInspFranzSCHULZ27.05.192207.10.2004
AbtInspAdalbertSCHULZ13.04.192828.05.2007
GrInspManfredSCHULZ26.01.195006.09.2015
BezInspJohannSCHUÖCKER22.10.192613.03.2008
BezInspRudolfSCHUPPLER30.10.192101.04.2022
AbtInspWolfgangSCHUPPLER13.09.194603.07.2024
BezInspFerdinandSCHÜRRER12.12.191916.01.1998
RayInspJosefSCHUSTER16.02.191016.05.1993
RayInspJohannSCHUSTER27.08.191004.02.2002
BezInspOttoSCHUSTER20.04.191431.03.2004
BezInspJosefSCHUSTER17.02.191505.11.1997
BezInspFranzSCHUSTER16.07.191521.03.2002
RevInsp FranzSCHUSTER30.10.191624.12.2009
BezInspFranzSCHUSTER08.06.192126.12.1996
GrInspWalterSCHUSTER25.11.192108.06.1993
AbtInspHerbertSCHUSTER03.10.192204.01.1994
BezInspWalterSCHUSTER24.08.192404.10.1989
BezInspRichardSCHUSTER20.10.192402.11.2000
AbtInspAdolfSCHUSTER05.06.192510.12.2002
BezInspKarlSCHUSTER17.07.192621.02.2001
AbtInspLeopoldSCHUSTER31.08.192601.07.2016
RayInspJosefSCHUSTER02.05.193119.02.2010
AbtInspAntonSCHUSTER28.04.195210.10.2013
KontrInspHeinzSCHÜTZ13.07.195312.06.2018
GrInspRichardSCHÜTZENHOFER23.11.192118.03.1997
GrInspJohannSCHÜTZHOFER07.11.192011.05.1989
GrInspLeopoldSCHWAB28.07.192715.09.2004
RevInsp WilhelmSCHWABEL26.09.191517.10.1996
GrInspJohannSCHWABENITZKY09.07.193022.06.2011
GrInspJosefSCHWABL27.02.191901.02.1997
AbtInspPeterSCHWABL22.02.194426.01.2024
RayInspFranzSCHWAGER26.07.190504.11.1998
ObstltZalelSCHWAGER21.07.190817.11.1984
MarkusSCHWAIGER19.09.197713.06.2003
AbtInspAntonSCHWANZER20.02.193104.04.2021
GrInspGeorgSCHWARZ24.03.191513.12.2007
FranzSCHWARZ08.12.191506.09.1969
RayInspGeorgSCHWARZ21.07.191723.04.1992
BezInspAlbertSCHWARZ24.11.192406.05.2007
AbtInspFranzSCHWARZ08.07.192828.06.2022
BezInspRuppertSCHWARZ17.09.192805.06.1999
GrInspFranzSCHWARZ19.08.195224.09.2017
RevInspPeterSCHWARZ09.02.196211.09.1992
InspDanielSCHWARZ02.03.199305.07.2016
AbtInspJosefSCHWARZENDORFER29.05.193028.10.2023
GrInspGeraldSCHWARZER23.11.196108.03.2024
ChefInspAdolfSCHWARZINGER05.11.193809.06.2013
LeopoldSCHWARZL08.10.191116.10.1976
RayInspAntonSCHWARZLANTNER28.11.190921.12.2008
OberstJohannSCHWARZLMÜLLER06.11.191114.04.1997
BezInspLeoSCHWARZMANN01.07.192002.02.2002
RevInsp RaimundSCHWARZWALD04.02.191515.01.1999
RayInspEduardSCHWEIDLER22.05.191404.05.1999
RayInspFranzSCHWEIGER29.03.191305.07.2001
BezInspRudolfSCHWEIGER05.03.191704.08.1991
GrInspJohannSCHWEIGER04.07.195620.06.2014
RayInspJohannSCHWEIGHARDT23.05.190723.09.1991
BezInspPeterSCHWEIGHARDT06.10.197002.01.2008
BezInspKarlSCHWEINZER15.11.191904.07.1991
GrInspJohannSCHWENDA15.02.191128.06.1989
BezInspKarlSCHWENT15.02.191803.01.1993
GrInspJohannSCHWER18.03.192014.04.1994
BezInspErichSCHWERTBERGER19.04.192615.01.2005
RevInsp FranzSCHWINGENSCHLÖGL02.03.191905.10.1996
RayInspJohannSCHWINGHAMMER11.04.192224.05.1989
BezInspGeorgSEBESTA29.11.193031.12.2011
GrInspHermannSEDINA29.09.193230.01.1994
GrInspJosefSEDLACEK27.06.192712.10.2013
RevInspKarlSEDLACEK10.10.197110.06.2000
AbtInspFranzSEDLASZEK24.08.193018.04.2020
BezInspRupertSEEHOFER08.09.192114.11.2007
BezInspKarlSEEL19.04.191924.10.2003
BezInspErwinSEEMANN20.07.192001.01.1999
BezInspKarlSEEMAYER15.03.191510.10.1994
BezInspFranzSEFCIK27.07.193108.03.2024
RayInspSiegfriedSEHER18.10.191521.11.1997
RevInsp LeopoldSEIBERT12.04.191516.07.2001
RayInspKarlSEIBERT12.07.192121.09.2001
JohannSEIDL24.09.190012.08.1976
AbtInspJosefSEIDL11.06.191322.09.1998
AlfredSEIDL16.06.191326.11.1973
HermannSEIDL13.07.191429.07.1990
BezInspAugustSEIDL05.10.192018.10.1996
BezInspOttoSEIDL18.09.192107.06.1999
BezInspJohannSEIDL18.04.192326.08.2002
BezInspHansSEIDL10.05.192804.03.2000
BezInspFranzSEIDL12.01.192929.12.2010
BezInspJosefSEIDL27.01.193116.12.2010
AbtInspHaraldSEIDL29.04.196901.02.2019
WillibaldSEIDLER19.04.190601.01.1936
BezInspAntonSEIDLHUBER07.05.192622.08.1996
GrInspGerhardSEIDNER10.02.196613.09.2023
LeopoldSEIDNITZER26.10.192306.06.1985
RevInspFriedrichSEIER05.05.195408.11.1994
AbtInspLeopoldSEIFERT12.11.193131.08.1998
BezInspFranzSEITZ19.04.192912.10.2015
FranzSEIZER06.10.190018.10.1970
FerdinandSEKANINA24.10.192608.06.1976
BezInspWilhelmSELBER18.02.191715.06.1997
GrInspWilhelmSELEDEC04.09.191914.10.1992
RayInspNorbertSELITSCH21.04.190802.02.2002
RayInspAugustSELLINGER22.01.192511.12.2001
LeopoldSEMIN17.07.190513.06.1973
AbtInspJosefSEMLER18.03.194022.09.1995
KontrInspJohannSENFT10.10.194302.08.2005
BezInspHerbertSENGER22.03.196203.06.1996
FranzSENONER03.01.191220.07.1990
AdalbertSEPEKOVSKY31.03.191018.02.1989
ChefInspErwinSEPER06.03.195410.08.2015
AbtInspAlfredSERP26.12.191828.11.2004
RayInspHerbertSEWELDA28.01.192804.02.2005
AbtInspJohannSEWERA30.05.193112.08.2015
GrInspFranzSEYBAL13.04.191230.08.1993
BezInspAntonSIDL08.12.192219.01.2009
RevInspFranzSIEBERER08.08.191724.10.1989
RupertSIEGHART20.09.190327.01.1971
BezInspLeopoldSIEGMUND18.05.192227.06.2009
RevInspKarlSIESZ05.02.192624.12.1997
RayInspJosefSIGL01.08.191002.11.1993
RayInspJohannSILBERBAUER06.02.191819.11.1989
AbtInspJosefSILOVSKY10.08.191510.04.2001
RayInspJohannSIMA30.09.191328.09.1990
BezInspGüntherSIMLINGER12.05.192913.02.2009
BezInspWalterSIMON01.03.192325.05.2002
RevInspAndreasSIMONICH06.06.191629.09.1991
GrInspErhardSINDELAR16.05.196413.05.2021
BezInspFelixSINGER20.12.192208.11.2009
GrInspBernhardSINKOVITS11.03.195616.08.2022
BezInspEngelbertSINNHUBER07.05.192701.07.2019
AbtInspErichSIOKOLA11.01.193426.11.2011
RevInsp WolfgangSIPL19.12.194925.05.2005
BezInspErwinSISA31.01.192701.02.1993
RayInspAntonSITEK16.10.191504.05.1997
AbtInspChristianSITTLER11.07.195929.01.2018
BezInspAugustSKALA08.08.192524.12.2009
BezInspFranzSKARUPKA17.01.192529.08.2003
AbtInspFranzSKLENARZ16.09.192316.03.2011
WilhelmSKODA09.03.192112.10.1974
JohannSKOKAN12.03.191325.03.1959
KarlSKOKAN24.01.192726.02.1977
BezInspErnstSKOUMAL18.07.192914.01.2000
GrInspKarlSKRABAL17.03.192127.11.2003
FranzSLABY26.01.192304.11.1980
RayInspRudolfSLAMA09.04.191231.01.1996
AloisSLAMA05.05.191431.12.1979
AbtInspRichardSLAMING21.04.192105.06.1984
BezInspJosefSLAVICEK17.06.192731.01.1996
RayInspWilhelmSLEZACEK08.05.191208.07.2007
AbtInspHeinrichSLOVAK17.07.192617.11.2016
BezInspFranzSLUKA28.01.191530.11.2002
BezInspJohannSLUNSKY23.12.192808.01.2006
BezInspJohannSMEJC24.06.192214.02.1996
LeopoldSMETACZEK17.07.192202.02.2002
AndreasSMETANA13.05.192029.07.1984
RayInspFranzSMIDEK07.03.191217.06.1998
BezInspKarlSMILOVSKY11.11.191926.01.1995
RayInspLudwigSMOLA28.07.191102.11.1996
ChefInspAntonSMOLEY09.09.195901.02.2024
InspJohannesSMUTEK13.11.196607.11.1993
ChefInspFerdinandSNAUER29.07.194506.01.2026
AbtInspLeopoldSOBEK10.05.191902.02.2002
KarlSOBOTKA15.12.192029.08.1977
GrInspFerdinandSOBOTKA03.02.192304.01.1992
BezInspJosefSODOMKA09.03.192706.08.1992
RayInspKarlSOIKA14.08.191409.04.2006
GrInspHerbertSOLDAN04.01.195604.10.2011
FranzSOMMER25.08.190528.11.1955
BezInspJohannSOMMER02.07.192108.07.1991
FachInspJohannSOMMERSACHER03.01.191414.02.1997
BezInspHeinrichSONNLEITHNER03.05.190804.05.2001
WilhelmSONNLEITNER18.04.191017.03.1967
FranzSOPOUSEK06.07.191304.07.1989
OberstWolfgangSORGER16.09.195702.03.2004
ChefInspAntonSORGER04.11.195912.08.2025
RayInspJohannSOTONA25.04.190729.01.1998
RayInspWolfgangSOUCEK10.10.191020.03.2005
BezInspJosefSOUDEK24.06.192014.03.2009
OberstWalterSOURAL10.02.192506.11.2013
AbtInspWernerSPADT10.01.194808.08.2004
BezInspKarlSPANHEL03.08.192313.08.1989
RayInspJosefSPANNY11.02.190711.05.1992
KarlSPECHT15.02.190719.05.1965
RayInspJosefSPERGER19.01.191524.08.1996
RayInspFranzSPERL18.07.191502.11.1990
GrInspFranzSPERLING20.09.191704.05.2006
AbtInspKarlSPETA23.07.192404.04.1994
BezInspFranzSPEYCHAL30.10.192503.07.2003
GrInspViktorSPIEL14.05.190323.07.1991
RayInspJohannSPIEL15.01.191622.11.1990
BezInspRomanSPIELAUER29.01.191124.04.1996
BezInspEmilSPIELHOFER20.03.192314.06.1994
BezInspErichSPIELVOGEL05.02.193016.01.2017
GrInspWalterSPINDELBERGER17.09.193030.04.2015
GrInspFranzSPINDLER01.09.194520.09.2004
RayInspViktorSPIROCH28.06.190531.10.1999
BezInspJohannSPITALER20.06.190201.10.1991
ChefInspWillibaldSPITALER03.07.194921.04.2025
ChefInspJohannSPITZER21.02.194230.08.2000
BezInspErichSPITZER21.04.196330.04.2013
BezInspWalterSPITZNAGEL04.10.191630.09.1996
KarlSPLICHAL10.11.192111.11.1980
GrInspErnstSPÖRL02.05.195729.12.2011
OberstHeribertSPREITZER10.12.193126.02.2025
GrInspGünterSPREITZER04.03.195828.08.2004
ChefInspOtmarSPREITZER15.11.195925.04.2020
RevInsp ErnstSPRINGER22.12.191513.10.1995
GrInspHerbertSPRINZL25.11.192531.01.2017
RayInspFranzSPULAK15.09.190721.02.1994
BezInspFranzSRTSCHIN20.04.191902.02.2002
BezInspLeopoldSRUT01.05.192012.05.2006
BezInspRudolfSTACH18.05.191429.03.1995
RevInspWalterSTACHERL03.12.194224.05.1994
GrInspAntonSTACHOWETZ09.03.192204.11.1998
BezInspAntonSTACKL12.02.192101.04.2001
AloisSTADLBAUER14.08.190830.06.1974
GeorgSTADLER13.09.191528.08.1999
RegRatJosefSTADLER26.11.191725.04.2011
BezInspHeinrichSTADLER28.04.192801.08.2015
RayInspFerdinandSTADTSCHNITZER17.10.192628.05.2011
BezInspJosefSTAGL08.04.192903.06.2010
RevInsp HansSTAGL14.04.195207.04.2017
BezInspRudolfSTAINOCH23.08.192720.08.2000
FranzSTAMMER21.01.191020.09.1980
MinRatDr.OttoSTAMMER21.12.192528.04.1998
AbtInspGeorgSTAMPF18.04.192405.10.2012
BezInspOttoSTAMPFL22.10.192201.04.2013
RevInsp AdolfSTANCSICS21.12.191313.11.2008
BezInspLeopoldSTANGL29.01.192228.07.2015
InspNinaSTANGL15.02.198329.05.2006
AbtInspAlfredSTANICKY02.07.192511.05.1997
RudolfSTAREK11.04.191505.11.1971
BezInspLeopoldSTARI24.03.192415.08.2004
RevInsp GabrielSTARIBACHER31.03.191818.11.1990
AntonSTARIBACHER12.10.192207.11.1993
BezInspAntonSTARIBACHER12.10.192207.11.1993
BezInspFranzSTARIBACHER08.07.192830.04.1989
GrInspRudolfSTARINGER02.05.192908.07.2005
BezInspMarkusSTARINGER31.08.193010.03.2016
BezInspMartinSTARINSKY23.09.192524.10.2003
GrInspMarkusSTARKL25.08.197216.06.2026
KarlSTARRITZ28.04.191127.12.1969
BezInspLeopoldSTARY15.09.191705.10.1989
BezInspStefanSTARY05.05.192002.07.2000
BezInspAlfredSTARY04.09.192504.02.1994
BezInspHeinrichSTASEK07.06.192914.03.2024
BezInspKarlSTASNY25.08.192515.08.2010
BezInspKarlSTASTNY27.05.191930.03.1992
RayInspLeopoldSTÄTTNER22.02.191511.01.1998
AbtInspWilhelmSTAUDINGER13.10.191502.03.1997
OberstKarlSTAUDINGER21.06.192010.11.2006
RayInspErwinSTEFAN11.08.191230.12.1992
ChefInspAlfredSTEFAN11.10.194508.01.2012
RayInspErnstSTEFANITS13.01.192609.01.2009
RevInspJosefSTEFFL05.02.191412.08.1991
GrInspKarlSTEFKA21.03.190527.10.1987
InspFriedrichSTEFLICEK01.08.194912.01.1980
HansSTEHLE09.10.192720.08.1977
RayInspFerdinandSTEIBL13.04.192613.11.2008
BezInspRichardSTEIGBERGER05.12.192821.07.2012
KontrInspFranzSTEIGER04.02.194718.09.2025
RayInspOttoSTEIN14.08.190307.10.1996
BezInspJosefSTEIN16.02.191930.06.2009
BezInspJohannSTEIN02.07.192302.02.2002
AbtInspAdolf WilhelmSTEINBACH19.05.193922.11.2024
RayInspRudolfSTEINBAUER22.02.191202.02.2002
FranzSTEINBAUER25.12.192715.03.2004
BezInspOttoSTEINBAUER13.02.192819.02.2020
BezInspWalterSTEINBERGER17.08.192915.05.2007
JosefSTEINBÖCK08.01.191422.02.1994
GrInspOttoSTEINBÖCK24.05.192003.06.1998
AbtInspErichSTEINBRECHER29.12.192808.04.2010
GrInspWalterSTEINBRUGGER05.07.195928.04.2015
BezInspAntonSTEINDL23.03.192211.01.2006
OberstFriedrichSTEINER18.04.190422.10.1991
BezInspJohannSTEINER24.08.192427.08.2020
BezInspFranzSTEINER10.09.192608.11.2002
AbtInspJohannSTEINER25.10.193022.08.2017
AbtInspJohannSTEINER07.04.193229.01.2022
ChefInspJosefSTEINER05.01.194316.02.2013
KontrInspHerbertSTEINER24.05.196403.11.2018
FranzSTEINER01.01.197006.04.1962
BezInspJosefSTEINGRUBER14.02.192029.12.2009
GrInspFriedrichSTEINHAUSER09.08.192325.03.2023
BezInspRaimundSTEINICKA29.08.192207.02.1997
RevInsp FranzSTEININGER27.11.191408.09.1994
RayInspJosefSTEININGER25.02.191616.05.1996
BezInspHerbertSTEININGER09.01.192619.03.1991
AbtInspJosefSTEININGER29.08.193317.11.2018
ChefInspHelmutSTEININGER03.05.194201.02.2006
PolizeivizepräsidentDr.RudolfSTEINKELLNER13.05.192017.09.2009
RayInspKarlSTEINKELNER27.03.191427.12.1989
OberstMag.EngelbertSTEINWENDER30.10.191724.05.2001
BezInspHelmuthSTELLA22.01.191513.03.1997
BezInspKarlSTELZER06.09.191716.09.1998
RayInspLeopoldSTEPAN21.10.191430.05.1990
GrInspHelmutSTEPPERT15.03.194123.09.1990
ChefInspNorbertSTERRER04.08.196713.11.2018
RevInspViktorSTERZINGER07.10.191521.11.1994
RayInspHermannSTETNER27.03.192529.07.2014
JohannSTETTINGER28.03.191802.02.2002
RevInsp RobertSTEURER28.05.191703.06.2011
BezInspRudolfSTICH22.05.193017.09.2010
BezInspRudolfSTICHAUNER12.08.192512.09.2014
BezInspHeinrichSTIEB24.01.192807.05.1993
AbtInspWalterSTIEDL18.11.192812.12.2007
GrInspJohannSTIFT20.08.191112.03.1997
RevInsp KarlSTIFTER10.10.192220.01.1998
BezInspAlfredSTIFTNER30.09.192513.11.2008
RevInspMarcusSTIGLITZ18.02.198411.08.2012
AbtInspKarlSTIMPFL09.08.191602.02.2002
GrInspFranzSTIMPFL07.06.192223.01.2014
BezInspManfredSTINAUER25.04.194120.02.2000
AbtInspAndreasSTINGL31.08.192202.02.2002
GrInspGustavSTIPANICS19.08.192211.08.2009
BezInspBrunoSTIX15.02.191711.06.2003
BezInspFranzSTOCKINGER11.09.190823.11.1999
RayInspErnstSTOCKINGER14.05.191219.10.2009
RayInspLeopoldSTOCKINGER29.12.191212.05.1999
AbtInspAlfredSTÖCKL10.10.195607.09.2016
GrInspJosefSTODULKA02.11.190916.02.1996
ObltVinzenzSTÖGER21.03.190716.07.1945
RayInspJohannSTÖGER21.11.191101.01.2010
BezInspFranzSTÖGER27.11.192123.11.2011
BezInspAntonSTÖGER10.08.192305.05.1992
AbtInspFranzSTÖGER16.05.193005.11.2011
RevInsp JohannSTOIFL28.11.192031.03.2004
BezInspFranzSTOIFL17.11.192307.03.2008
JosefSTOLL27.10.191512.11.1994
RayInspFritzSTOWASSER22.03.192212.05.1997
KontrInspFriedrichSTOYER27.07.194507.04.2024
AloisSTRADINGER12.04.191426.09.1987
GrInspJohannSTRAK15.12.194828.09.2015
AbtInspJohannSTRAKA05.07.191725.10.2006
JosefSTRANSKY08.03.191402.10.1982
RayInspJohannSTRASSER03.02.190120.05.1990
BezInspOttoSTRASSER01.10.192224.01.2015
RayInspGustavSTRASSER15.12.192215.07.2005
BezInspJohannSTRASSER16.01.192301.10.2001
BezInspRichardSTRASSER30.03.192630.08.2016
RevInspEmilSTRECKER18.09.191504.07.1992
BezInspWolfgangSTREIT21.11.195630.12.2017
RevInsp LambertSTREITHOFER16.10.191414.05.2003
RayInspMatthiasSTROBL09.09.190828.01.1991
KarlSTROBL02.11.191713.05.1990
FranzSTROBL16.04.191828.04.1989
AbtInspKarlSTROBL01.05.192421.01.1990
BezInspJohannSTROBL10.02.192716.09.2002
BezInspRüdigerSTROBL05.04.192808.06.1996
BezInspJosefSTROBL19.02.193227.09.2007
GrInspFranzSTROBL23.04.195511.01.2018
GrInspGerhardSTROBL27.06.195801.06.2018
RayInspFranzSTROHMER24.08.191406.09.2001
BezInspAntonSTROHSCHNEIDER06.01.192601.06.2011
BezInspFriedrichSTROHSCHNEIDER19.02.192601.12.1997
BezInspAntonSTROHSCHNEIDER18.09.195430.01.1997
KontrInspChristineSTRÖMER08.12.194423.04.2019
BezInspNorbertSTRONDL09.01.192311.05.1996
RayInspKurtSTROUHAL07.08.190916.02.1996
BezInspJohannSTRUBREITER07.07.192205.02.2000
RayInspKarlSTRUTZENBERGER17.05.191421.01.1992
RayInspFriedrichSTUCHLIK01.08.192110.08.1989
LudwigSTUMMER01.07.191216.11.1992
BezInspSiegfriedSTUMMER23.06.192026.10.2006
GrInspErichSTUMPF04.08.195927.07.2019
KontrInspGerhardSTUNDNER07.11.195314.11.2020
AbtInspOttoSTUPKA26.06.192625.07.1996
AbtInspFranzSTUR08.03.193809.08.2024
BezInspJohannSTURM05.04.192804.09.2006
BezInspJohannesSTURM15.06.193012.10.2004
BezInspHubertSTURMAIR25.05.191021.04.2000
BezInspWalterSTURMER09.02.192222.03.1996
RevInspFranzSUCHER06.07.192402.09.1990
LeopoldSUCHY12.09.190517.09.1966
GrInspFranzSUCHY21.05.191503.01.2002
LudwigSUDASCH24.03.190728.09.1967
RevInspGeorgSUDL28.10.191503.06.1992
GrInspHermannSÜHS02.01.192317.01.2000
RevInspChristianSULIMKA25.07.198011.02.2014
GrInspRaimundSULZGRUBER09.05.192406.09.1994
BezInspAntonSUMMER06.11.192318.11.2008
RevInspHeinrichSÜNDERMANN06.12.195626.01.1999
ChefInspGerhardSUPPAN11.06.194801.12.2009
BezInspKurtSURITSCH25.04.192522.10.2014
BezInspHugoSÜSS18.03.191629.07.2008
ChefInspErichSÜß06.01.195719.06.2019
RevInsp FranzSVALJUG27.12.191517.02.2006
AbtInspHansSVANDA07.09.192418.03.2002
GrInspHeinzSVATON03.03.1942
BezInspFritzSVIHALEK18.03.192410.04.2015
FranzSVIK10.11.191810.08.1983
ObstltJohannSVINGER03.02.191919.09.2009
GrInspJosefSVOBODA09.08.191119.03.1991
BezInspJohannSVOBODA22.05.191423.01.1995
GrInspAdolfSVOBODA30.09.192020.11.1992
BezInspJosefSVOBODA07.11.192026.01.1991
AbtInspFranzSVOBODA19.11.192406.01.2013
RayInspFranzSVOBODA13.09.192609.01.2022
AbtInspJosefSVOBODA13.10.192615.12.2010
JohannSVOBODA12.02.193127.04.1960
GrInspGüntherSWITIL09.06.195230.01.2015
AbtInspJohannSYRCH29.11.192417.09.2011
RayInspJohannSZABADOS18.12.190601.01.1995
BezInspAloisSZABARA08.03.192006.12.2004
ChefInspFranzSZANWALD29.10.195606.07.2024
KarlSZEINER24.07.192024.05.1973
RayInspRobertSZEIWERTH14.03.191723.01.2004
AbtInspErnstSZEMENYEI24.09.192901.11.2020
RevInsp SergoSZIGETI27.04.193520.11.2020
BezInspRobertSZOMMER15.08.192530.03.2002
BezInspFranzSZORGER16.03.193620.09.1989
RayInspStefanSZUCHANEK26.12.190721.05.1989