Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AbtInspErichSCHABHÜTL24.09.193224.04.1995
RayInspAntonSCHACHINGER27.06.191109.04.1996
BezInspKurtSCHACHINGER08.08.192220.05.2003
BezInspLeopoldSCHACHINGER13.08.192328.05.2014
RevInsp JürgenSCHACHINGER06.01.197312.11.2011
RevInsp KarinSCHADE26.03.196417.02.2017
RayInspJosefSCHADEN21.01.191602.06.1997
BezInspKarlSCHADEN30.09.192701.07.2011
AbtInspAloisSCHADEN05.02.193822.02.2023
OberstJohannSCHADWASSER06.09.191621.01.1992
BezInspRudolfSCHAFARIK10.04.192713.06.2010
RevInsp FranzSCHÄFER21.11.191517.07.1993
BezInspAntonSCHÄFER21.10.191803.09.1992
BezInspJohannSCHÄFER23.07.192225.04.2015
RayInspEgonSCHÄFER08.07.192412.10.1994
AbtInspRudolfSCHÄFER09.01.193513.11.2018
RayInspPaulSCHAFFELHOFER22.04.192626.10.1995
AbtInspKarlSCHAFFER20.11.193029.11.2013
GrInspMarkusSCHAFFER27.03.197821.02.2024
AbtInspKarlSCHÄFFER17.08.192312.07.2005
BezInspHermannSCHAFFRANEK26.10.192618.11.2019
RevInspJohannSCHAFHAUSER21.06.191514.05.1994
BezInspGeorgSCHALLER16.10.191811.08.2002
RayInspWilhelmSCHALLOWITZ30.08.191826.08.1992
GrInspFranzSCHALUDEK15.08.194104.06.2010
RevInsp RichardSCHAMBUREK29.08.191828.01.2004
BezInspRichardSCHAMBUREK24.06.191920.11.1997
RayInspWaltherSCHANDL23.09.191228.08.1989
BezInspWilhelmSCHANDL28.08.192401.06.2017
ChefInspChristianSCHANDL06.08.194809.02.2026
RayInspAugustSCHANZA28.11.190507.05.1995
BezInspErwinSCHAPASSER01.03.192218.11.2008
BezInspJohannSCHARDINGER29.02.191621.09.1990
LeoSCHARF25.04.197527.08.1999
GrInspErwinSCHARINGER31.05.194004.09.2019
BezInspFranzSCHARL12.11.192218.01.2009
BezInspRupertSCHARNAGL08.06.192231.03.2016
AbtInspRudolfSCHARTNER29.04.192901.10.2016
BezInspRomanSCHATTEINER23.03.192817.11.2006
ClaudiaSCHATZ18.10.197203.02.1994
FriedrichSCHATZL23.08.190822.12.1984
RayInspEmilSCHATZLER20.09.192124.08.1998
RayInspKarlSCHAUMBERGER05.11.190008.05.1994
GrInspGeorgSCHAUMÜLLER22.12.191102.06.1998
GrInspKarlSCHEDL05.04.191102.04.1996
RayInspLeopoldSCHEDL02.04.192424.07.2021
GrInspLeopoldSCHEIBENHOFER02.06.195525.12.2011
GrInspKarlSCHEIBL08.05.192707.12.2012
BezInspJohannSCHEIDL30.09.192214.05.2010
BezInspKarlSCHEIDL20.02.193021.11.2019
BezInspJohannSCHEIFINGER04.04.192411.03.2007
ChefInspFriedrichSCHEIFINGER10.05.196801.05.2026
BezInspRupertSCHEINHART06.02.193525.08.2010
RegRatKarlSCHEIT10.08.192115.07.2001
FriedrichSCHEJBAL24.11.191823.03.1977
BezInspErnestSCHEKOLIN09.03.192718.01.2004
RayInspAntonSCHELLENBACHER12.08.190918.10.1996
HermannSCHENK24.07.191220.11.1977
AbtInspJosefSCHERERBAUER27.03.193001.10.2014
GeneralJohannSCHERERBAUER27.11.193520.07.2019
GrInspWalterSCHERMANN12.11.191704.08.2014
GrInspFranzSCHERZ19.10.195617.03.2019
GrInspFranzSCHEUCHELBAUER30.07.192520.04.2004
AbtInspRudolfSCHEYWANEK14.03.193323.04.2024
RayInspOttoSCHICHT19.05.192226.05.2007
BezInspFranzSCHICK06.11.195408.06.1996
BezInspLeopoldSCHIDLER02.01.192629.11.2002
FranzSCHIEBL11.08.191424.04.1982
AbtInspAntonSCHIECH07.04.193004.09.2016
BezInspKarlSCHIEDER21.08.192920.08.2000
BezInspJohannSCHIEFER03.09.191617.12.1992
BezInspFranzSCHIEFER13.11.192207.03.1996
ChefInspFranzSCHIEFER03.06.193606.08.2004
GrInspRichardSCHIEGL24.07.191418.10.2006
RayInspJohannSCHIENER11.01.192421.12.2017
JosefSCHIEREICH04.10.190604.03.1970
AbtInspKarlSCHIERER20.10.192706.03.2011
FriedrichSCHIERL11.09.190219.09.1959
WilhelmSCHIESSER20.04.191010.12.1944
GrInspHaraldSCHIESSL28.01.1963
GrInspFriedrichSCHIESTL09.04.194031.03.2001
RevInsp AntonSCHIFFERT12.04.191528.12.2003
GrInspFriedrichSCHIFKOWITZ30.03.192202.07.2010
JosefSCHILD13.02.191427.03.1993
RayInspJohannSCHILD07.05.192002.02.2002
RayInspWilhelmSCHILDER12.02.191515.11.2001
RevInsp AdolfSCHILHAN08.12.191216.01.2002
RevInsp KarlSCHILL14.10.190611.09.1995
ASekr JosefSCHILLER03.09.191530.12.2003
BezInspRudolfSCHILLER17.04.192213.05.2005
ADirFranz Ing.SCHILLING22.11.192323.10.2010
RayInspJohannSCHIMANEK10.05.190125.07.1990
FranzSCHIMEK28.08.191024.11.1980
RevInsp JohannSCHINDELAR29.07.192709.12.2008
GrInspAndreasSCHINDL17.04.196115.06.2020
OberstHansSCHINDLER01.01.192825.04.2013
BezInspFriedrichSCHINDLER03.07.193002.01.1993
KurtSCHINDLMAIER16.12.196010.11.2005
AbtInspAlfredSCHINKO19.12.192803.05.2015
GrInspErnstSCHINKOVITS27.10.195109.07.2019
ADirWalterSCHINNER30.06.191122.11.1976
JakobSCHINNERL20.01.191218.01.1993
JosefSCHINTZEL12.02.191926.11.1980
BezInspIgnazSCHIPANY26.07.192222.10.1994
BezInspLeopoldSCHIRMBÖCK24.08.192609.05.2001
RayInspJohannSCHLAF10.10.191229.09.1996
RayInspJohannSCHLAGER09.05.191122.04.1997
JosefSCHLAGER29.12.191122.08.2003
GrInspNikolausSCHLAMADINGER04.02.191205.10.1989
JosefSCHLEGL15.02.190021.01.1968
AbtInspFriedrichSCHLEICH16.05.192214.10.2006
ADirJosefSCHLEIFER14.12.191906.08.2012
GrInspAntonSCHLEMMER13.11.191808.01.1990
ChefInspFranzSCHLERITZKO02.08.194201.01.2025
RayInspFranzSCHLESINGER04.12.190202.12.1996
RayInspKarlSCHLESINGER24.11.191518.01.1998
BezInspHerbertSCHLESINGER05.03.192925.01.2015
AbtInspFritzSCHLÖGL02.12.192224.08.2017
BezInspFranzSCHLÖGL27.01.192428.03.2015
BezInspRudolfSCHLÖGL13.07.192728.03.1992
AbtInspFranzSCHLÖGL05.09.194318.01.2023
BezInspWilhelmSCHLOSSER24.04.192607.07.1996
BezInspErnstSCHLOSSER29.04.193513.06.2019
GünterSCHLOSSTEIN02.10.196323.09.1993
HelmutSCHMAL09.03.196707.11.2002
BezInspJosefSCHMALZBAUER23.02.191402.07.2002
HofratJohannSCHMALZBAUER30.03.192712.08.2018
GrInspJohannSCHMALZBAUER04.02.192931.12.2012
BezInspKurtSCHMALZL20.05.192717.02.2008
KontrInspAlfredSCHMARANZER03.11.195229.01.2008
FranzSCHMATZBERGER27.07.190912.04.1945
BezInspKarlSCHMEKAL27.03.192016.07.2004
BezInspKarlSCHMELZ17.04.192703.08.2021
AntonSCHMETTERER02.06.190709.05.1979
JohannSCHMID03.06.190517.12.1966
AntonSCHMID22.08.190510.02.1963
RayInspJohannSCHMID05.05.190629.01.1992
KarlSCHMID15.07.191425.12.1972
BezInspAlbertSCHMID22.02.191616.12.2002
FranzSCHMID15.07.191922.03.1977
BezInspJohannSCHMID22.11.192324.02.2000
KurtSCHMID14.12.192331.08.1985
AbtInspGottfriedSCHMID26.10.192425.07.2012
BezInspHeinrichSCHMID19.05.192631.12.2012
BezInspLudwigSCHMID18.10.192628.06.2017
BezInspErichSCHMID11.08.192705.02.2010
BezInspErnstSCHMID26.11.192831.10.2000
BezInspLeoSCHMID18.12.192831.01.2014
BezInspFriedrichSCHMID27.04.193001.04.1998
ChefInspFranzSCHMID14.04.194009.09.2014
AbtInspJosefSCHMID10.02.195026.07.2007
ChefInspJosefSCHMID20.05.195314.05.2023
RayInspFranzSCHMID-KIETREIBER28.12.191112.04.2000
AntonSCHMIDL15.03.190003.09.1975
GrInspAlfredSCHMIDL22.12.191811.09.1989
FranzSCHMIDMAYER09.07.190621.06.1944
RayInspWalterSCHMIDT11.04.190902.02.2002
BezInspHeinrichSCHMIDT03.05.190918.05.1998
RayInspFranzSCHMIDT03.10.191015.12.1997
RevInsp WilhelmSCHMIDT21.06.191527.04.2002
JosefSCHMIDT01.02.191716.08.1984
BezInspLudwigSCHMIDT06.03.192106.03.2000
BezInspLeopoldSCHMIDT04.03.192317.11.1989
BezInspWalterSCHMIDT21.09.192330.06.2009
BezInspRudolfSCHMIDT07.01.192408.10.2014
BezInspAlfredSCHMIDT04.04.192631.03.2012
JohannSCHMIDT05.06.192719.05.2003
AbtInspWilhelmSCHMIDT13.04.193704.08.2014
BezInspKarlSCHMIDT06.09.195618.06.1999
RevInspGerhardSCHMIDT25.04.195728.01.2005
HermannSCHMIDTBERGER12.12.191807.03.1990
KarlSCHMIED04.04.190116.02.1974
BezInspFranzSCHMIED02.05.192216.11.1999
BezInspFranz FerdinandSCHMIED04.01.192429.05.2015
ChefInspChristianSCHMIEDBAUER13.06.195815.05.2013
BezInspMatthiasSCHMIEDL15.02.190601.05.1994
OberstGerhardSCHMIEDL25.02.192904.05.2014
AbtInspAlfredSCHMITZER17.01.192612.03.2016
BezInspRudolfSCHMOLL20.07.191630.12.2002
KontrInspJosefSCHMÖLZ12.12.194328.09.2026
FriedrichSCHMÖLZER30.06.191025.04.1983
GeneralRudolfSCHMUTZ25.12.192630.01.2012
ChefInspRichardSCHMUTZ17.06.195828.01.2015
RayInspJohannSCHMUTZER11.06.190718.05.2002
ErichSCHMUTZER10.11.192710.05.1980
GrInspRichardSCHNABL30.03.191510.03.2005
BezInspJosefSCHNAIT28.04.192822.07.2021
RevInspKarlSCHNEDERLE21.09.194703.09.1993
AntonSCHNEIDER15.06.191018.11.1976
RevInsp FerdinandSCHNEIDER19.05.191223.01.1999
RevInsp SiegfriedSCHNEIDER09.09.191502.02.2002
BezInspEduardSCHNEIDER14.08.191723.09.2007
RayInspFranzSCHNEIDER16.09.192015.03.1999
BezInspWilhelmSCHNEIDER26.02.192613.06.2010
BezInspOttoSCHNEIDER15.03.192621.10.2007
BezInspFranzSCHNEIDER03.04.192604.06.1993
OberstJosefSCHNEIDER23.04.192701.04.2002
AbtInspJohannSCHNEIDER07.12.193118.10.2000
RevInsp PaulSCHNEIDER02.02.194117.02.2021
OberstGerhardSCHNEIDER26.09.194703.06.2005
GrInspBarbaraSCHNEIDER12.11.197021.11.2021
RevInspFriedrichSCHNEIDEWIND25.07.192305.10.1990
BezInspWalterSCHNEIDEWIND13.05.192605.04.2014
ObstltGustavSCHNEILINGER14.05.190910.10.1981
RevInsp FranzSCHNELL03.08.192004.09.2001
AbtInspJakobSCHNELLER04.08.191930.05.2014
KarlSCHNELZER01.11.192612.08.1970
AbtInspKarlSCHNEPS27.12.192702.10.2018
BezInspFranzSCHNITZER10.09.191612.04.1991
AmtsratWalterSCHNÖPF19.12.193210.01.2001
GrInspFranzSCHOBER01.11.191018.11.1993
BezInspErwinSCHOBER28.08.192107.01.2009
BezInspAntonSCHOBER12.07.192328.10.1996
RevInsp HeinrichSCHOBER02.01.194703.12.2017
RayInspFriedrichSCHÖBER11.11.191531.10.2003
GrInspJosefSCHÖBER23.09.192413.05.2018
BezInspJohannSCHÖBERL14.02.192412.09.2009
RayInspFranzSCHÖBINGER31.07.191208.09.1991
GrInspFranzSCHODL18.06.191421.03.1991
AbtInspWalterSCHODL17.02.192907.09.2005
WalterSCHOLZ18.10.191612.04.1989
BezInspAlfredSCHOLZ10.03.192319.08.2006
BezInspEmanuelSCHÖN28.05.191413.01.1990
AbtInspJohannSCHÖN24.02.192829.06.2013
BezInspMatthiasSCHÖN20.12.193210.07.2011
RayInspErnstSCHÖNACH10.09.190816.03.1996
BezInspLeopoldSCHÖNAUER19.04.193018.12.1999
BezInspFranzSCHÖNBERGER28.05.192204.06.2012
RevInsp FerdinandSCHÖNER27.02.195427.11.1997
OberstManfredSCHÖNGRUNDNER30.07.194012.04.2011
BezInspErichSCHÖNHACKER29.10.192619.08.2009
BezInspFranzSCHOPF26.09.192409.11.1996
BezInspJohannSCHOPPER09.01.191022.06.1994
OberstFriedrichSCHOPPER11.11.191505.01.1992
ViktorSCHOPPER07.02.191611.10.1980
BezInspJosefSCHÖRG18.07.191724.12.1996
RayInspAugustSCHÖRGMAYER24.01.191305.05.2003
RevInspJohannSCHORT10.05.191830.08.1995
FranzSCHOßMANN01.12.191017.08.1971
RayInspEmilSCHOVANEC23.10.192430.04.1993
GrInspErnstSCHRAMM04.02.192812.07.2011
BezInspJosefSCHRAMM28.02.192911.11.2008
AntonSCHRAMMEL23.10.192002.09.1990
RegRatErnstSCHRAMMEL02.01.194226.09.2011
JosefSCHRANZ23.09.192127.07.1973
AbtInspLeopoldSCHRATTBAUER25.02.193801.09.2000
RayInspJohannSCHREDL29.10.191302.02.1992
ChefInspFranzSCHREDL10.05.195126.06.2017
RayInspOskarSCHREFERL30.09.191025.01.1997
RevInspErnestSCHREFL25.11.191522.06.1986
AntonSCHREIBER07.04.190713.12.1966
KarlSCHREIBER09.09.190910.05.1989
RevInsp GottfriedSCHREIBER09.05.191527.04.1994
FranzSCHREIBER28.08.192005.04.1982
GrInspJosefSCHREIBER17.03.192403.08.2009
BezInspLeopoldSCHREILECHNER10.10.192502.04.2002
RayInspWilhelmSCHREITL26.10.192628.11.2000
JohannSCHREMSER24.12.192220.09.1984
FranzSCHRENK04.02.195910.05.2002
GrInspPatrickSCHRENK14.02.196915.01.2025
PeterSCHRIEBER16.07.196225.10.1999
BezInspFranzSCHRIFFL26.03.192004.01.2006
AbtInspKarlSCHRIMPF01.03.193010.05.2007
BezInspOttoSCHRIMPL14.07.192513.01.2015
BezInspAntonSCHRÖCKENSTEIN05.06.191513.11.2008
BezInspHelmutSCHRÖPFER19.04.192827.08.2023
HilariusSCHROTT11.02.190827.05.1963
RevInspFerdinandSCHROTTENBACH23.10.195716.03.1990
RayInspFranzSCHUCH11.10.190824.03.1998
GrInspRudolfSCHUCH02.08.195525.12.2018
RayInspHeinrichSCHUENDER08.02.192226.11.2002
RevInspEdmundSCHUH15.11.190306.04.1991
FranzSCHUH05.07.191412.10.2006
RayInspAlfredSCHUH27.06.192131.01.1992
WernerSCHUH09.06.195617.06.1989
RayInspFranzSCHÜLLER26.03.190616.04.1991
BezInspFranzSCHÜLLER06.04.192418.07.2008
GrInspGerhardSCHÜLLER23.10.196004.04.2021
RayInspKarlSCHULMEISTER18.08.192001.01.1989
RayInspKarlSCHULTZ06.03.191323.06.1990
BezInspFranzSCHULZ27.05.192207.10.2004
AbtInspAdalbertSCHULZ13.04.192828.05.2007
GrInspManfredSCHULZ26.01.195006.09.2015
BezInspJohannSCHUÖCKER22.10.192613.03.2008
BezInspRudolfSCHUPPLER30.10.192101.04.2022
AbtInspWolfgangSCHUPPLER13.09.194603.07.2024
BezInspFerdinandSCHÜRRER12.12.191916.01.1998
RayInspJosefSCHUSTER16.02.191016.05.1993
RayInspJohannSCHUSTER27.08.191004.02.2002
BezInspOttoSCHUSTER20.04.191431.03.2004
BezInspJosefSCHUSTER17.02.191505.11.1997
BezInspFranzSCHUSTER16.07.191521.03.2002
RevInsp FranzSCHUSTER30.10.191624.12.2009
BezInspFranzSCHUSTER08.06.192126.12.1996
GrInspWalterSCHUSTER25.11.192108.06.1993
AbtInspHerbertSCHUSTER03.10.192204.01.1994
BezInspWalterSCHUSTER24.08.192404.10.1989
BezInspRichardSCHUSTER20.10.192402.11.2000
AbtInspAdolfSCHUSTER05.06.192510.12.2002
BezInspKarlSCHUSTER17.07.192621.02.2001
AbtInspLeopoldSCHUSTER31.08.192601.07.2016
RayInspJosefSCHUSTER02.05.193119.02.2010
AbtInspAntonSCHUSTER28.04.195210.10.2013
KontrInspHeinzSCHÜTZ13.07.195312.06.2018
GrInspRichardSCHÜTZENHOFER23.11.192118.03.1997
GrInspJohannSCHÜTZHOFER07.11.192011.05.1989
GrInspLeopoldSCHWAB28.07.192715.09.2004
RevInsp WilhelmSCHWABEL26.09.191517.10.1996
GrInspJohannSCHWABENITZKY09.07.193022.06.2011
GrInspJosefSCHWABL27.02.191901.02.1997
AbtInspPeterSCHWABL22.02.194426.01.2024
RayInspFranzSCHWAGER26.07.190504.11.1998
ObstltZalelSCHWAGER21.07.190817.11.1984
MarkusSCHWAIGER19.09.197713.06.2003
AbtInspAntonSCHWANZER20.02.193104.04.2021
GrInspGeorgSCHWARZ24.03.191513.12.2007
FranzSCHWARZ08.12.191506.09.1969
RayInspGeorgSCHWARZ21.07.191723.04.1992
BezInspAlbertSCHWARZ24.11.192406.05.2007
AbtInspFranzSCHWARZ08.07.192828.06.2022
BezInspRuppertSCHWARZ17.09.192805.06.1999
GrInspFranzSCHWARZ19.08.195224.09.2017
RevInspPeterSCHWARZ09.02.196211.09.1992
InspDanielSCHWARZ02.03.199305.07.2016
AbtInspJosefSCHWARZENDORFER29.05.193028.10.2023
GrInspGeraldSCHWARZER23.11.196108.03.2024
ChefInspAdolfSCHWARZINGER05.11.193809.06.2013
LeopoldSCHWARZL08.10.191116.10.1976
RayInspAntonSCHWARZLANTNER28.11.190921.12.2008
OberstJohannSCHWARZLMÜLLER06.11.191114.04.1997
BezInspLeoSCHWARZMANN01.07.192002.02.2002
RevInsp RaimundSCHWARZWALD04.02.191515.01.1999
RayInspEduardSCHWEIDLER22.05.191404.05.1999
RayInspFranzSCHWEIGER29.03.191305.07.2001
BezInspRudolfSCHWEIGER05.03.191704.08.1991
GrInspJohannSCHWEIGER04.07.195620.06.2014
RayInspJohannSCHWEIGHARDT23.05.190723.09.1991
BezInspPeterSCHWEIGHARDT06.10.197002.01.2008
BezInspKarlSCHWEINZER15.11.191904.07.1991
GrInspJohannSCHWENDA15.02.191128.06.1989
BezInspKarlSCHWENT15.02.191803.01.1993
GrInspJohannSCHWER18.03.192014.04.1994
BezInspErichSCHWERTBERGER19.04.192615.01.2005
RevInsp FranzSCHWINGENSCHLÖGL02.03.191905.10.1996
RayInspJohannSCHWINGHAMMER11.04.192224.05.1989