Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
GrInspRudolfDABER02.04.192321.04.1998
KarlDALLINGER03.08.191301.07.1970
RayInspAdolfDANHORN20.08.190329.05.1990
ChefInspChristianDANIS15.07.196409.04.2026
AbtInspLeopoldDÄNNINGER11.01.193016.11.2005
BezInspHubertDANZER20.12.192805.01.2003
RevInsp JosefDANZINGER21.05.191529.12.2004
AmtsratStefanDARANSZKY05.04.190614.02.1997
BezInspJohannDASCHÜTZ04.04.192631.07.2000
GrInspManfredDASEK14.05.195904.06.2007
BezInspGottfriedDATLER02.08.192027.08.1989
FranzDATTLER06.04.192614.07.1975
BezInspMag.OttoDAUBEK24.07.193830.06.2021
GrInspHerbertDAURER17.08.195815.11.2019
AbtInspFranzDAVID06.12.191906.10.1993
BezInspAntonDAVID15.06.192530.08.2022
BezInspFranzDECHAT13.02.192017.10.1997
BezInspJohannDEGEN12.07.192214.04.2011
RayInspKarlDEIMEL28.11.191701.09.2000
RevInspWalterDEIMEL27.03.196701.05.1991
BezInspJosefDEIßENBERGER24.10.192306.11.2009
RayInspRobertDELEFUSS19.12.192325.10.1998
BezInspJosefDELLERFUHS26.08.192121.02.1991
AbtInspHubertDEMEL27.03.193107.04.2001
RevInsp FranzDEMMER08.06.191518.12.1998
BezInspMatthiasDEMMER14.08.191823.09.1991
BezInspJosefDEMUS22.06.192609.12.1991
RayInspMichaelDENK21.04.191127.03.2001
GrInspLeopoldDENK13.12.191302.06.1998
BezInspErwinDENK13.11.192706.11.2015
BezInspRobertDENK06.03.192921.09.1991
BezInspWalterDENK06.07.192913.05.2013
AbtInspFranzDENK22.07.192909.10.2015
BezInspRudolfDENNER12.04.192709.02.2012
BezInspFranzDERDAK11.12.191605.01.2002
RayInspFranzDERFLER20.08.191727.10.1994
BezInspEduardDERKITS12.10.192110.01.2007
AbtInspOttoDERKITSCH05.03.192608.04.2019
InspPeterDERLER24.09.196925.03.1998
BezInspErwinDERSCH17.02.191808.10.2000
AbtInspOttoDERSCHOWITZ02.07.191713.02.1994
BezInspLeoDEUTSCH19.06.192002.02.2002
RayInspFranzDEUTSCHMANN07.10.191827.11.1993
BezInspKarlDEUTSCHMANN22.09.192229.04.1992
FranzDICHTL20.12.191309.07.1993
RayInspFranzDIENBAUER08.03.191028.12.1989
RevInsp AntonDIENSTL08.01.191525.07.1999
BezInspPeterDIEPOLD19.10.192118.01.1995
AbtInspJohannDIERNEGGER15.11.193027.11.2013
BezInspFranzDIESNER03.08.192924.11.1989
OberstTheodorDIETHART27.10.194828.12.2011
BezInspWilhelmDIETHELM20.03.191210.04.2005
BezInspKarlDIETL22.03.192202.11.2006
RudolfDIETRICH12.09.190219.07.1976
GrInspPaulDIETRICH30.07.191602.02.2002
AbtInspGottfriedDIETRICH13.02.192430.04.1998
BezInspJosefDIETRICH03.02.192516.11.2019
AbtInspAlfredDIETRICH01.09.192921.07.2012
BezInspWillibaldDIETRICH31.05.193415.12.1989
GrInspOttoDIETRICH22.12.195222.04.2024
BezInspJosefDIETZ30.03.191403.09.1995
ChefInspErwinDIGLAS17.12.194011.01.2022
ChefInspWillibaldDIGRUBER13.09.195609.03.2023
JosefDILLE10.06.191204.05.1976
GrInspNorbertDIRNBAUER12.06.195115.06.2017
AbtInspLudwigDIRNBERGER21.10.193516.11.2020
GrInspErichDIRNBERGER26.01.195417.05.2022
Kmsr Mag.WolfgangDIRR18.09.196229.06.1994
GrInspGerhardDITTINGER27.11.195428.08.2014
RayInspAloisDITTLER02.01.191209.08.1993
BezInspAlfredDITTRICH08.05.192013.11.2008
GrInspJosefDITZER27.08.195422.09.2017
BezInspAdamDITZL31.05.192007.05.1990
RayInspJohannDIWISCH18.05.191824.06.1989
BezInspFriedrichDOBER08.07.192109.10.2005
ChefInspFranzDOBIANER10.10.194923.02.2010
BezInspFranzDOBLER07.04.192019.01.2000
BezInspRobertDOBSCHA14.03.192330.10.2021
BezInspAloisDÖCKL08.06.191129.08.2002
BezInspJohannDODEK03.11.192105.01.1997
BezInspKarlDOHNAL27.04.192221.02.1998
BezInspFriedrichDOLEZAL12.01.192708.04.2012
RevInsp ErnestDÖLLER10.06.192020.08.2000
RevInspAloisDOLLESCHAL29.04.192007.03.1992
RayInspKurtDOLLESCHAL11.07.192727.05.2002
GrInspLudwigDÖLTL18.05.194727.01.1994
BezInspJohannesDOMARATIUS05.08.190927.07.1993
RayInspRudolfDOMES18.03.192104.10.2008
GrInspWalterDOMINIKUS16.09.195429.10.2016
ChefInspHaroldDOMLATIL12.10.195326.11.2013
GrInspKarlDONABAUM20.09.193011.01.2002
GeneralAlfred Ing.DONNER06.04.190423.05.1989
AbtInspAloisDONNER17.12.192514.04.2016
BezInspJosefDOPPEL08.05.191520.06.1994
OberstFranzDOPPELHOFER02.12.190920.09.1992
RayInspJosefDOPPLER17.08.191021.10.1991
RevInspKarlDOPPLER19.10.191024.01.1996
RayInspJosefDOPPLER10.08.191112.11.2002
RayInspAntonDOPPLER08.01.192028.09.1982
GrInspRomanDOPPLER16.06.192404.07.1997
RevInspLeopoldDORFINGER05.10.191420.12.1993
LeopoldDÖRFLINGER12.11.192106.05.1978
ChefInspJosefDÖRFLINGER22.11.193829.01.2020
RayInspErwinDÖRN11.09.190705.01.1998
BezInspRobertDORNER27.09.195811.10.2008
BezInspErichDORNFELD07.10.192316.05.1997
BezInspFranzDORNSTAUDER05.01.190928.02.2002
AbtInspHelmutDORR16.10.192924.11.1990
GrInspGerhardDOSEK26.12.196803.12.2023
BezInspLeopoldDOSTAL26.07.191626.03.1998
WilhelmDOSTAL13.11.192127.05.1980
RayInspKarlDOUDERA16.10.190315.02.1991
AbtInspFranzDOVRTEL27.06.194114.08.2017
JohannDRAGOTINITS15.10.192004.03.1984
RevInsp FranzDRAHOS28.01.191502.02.2002
BezInspMichaelDRASKOVITS28.11.191712.09.2018
AbtInspRobertDRAVECZ04.04.192410.11.2010
RayInspKarlDRECHSLER14.10.191910.06.2008
BezInspFranzDREMSA04.09.192401.11.1995
BezInspRobertDRESCHER10.10.190903.08.1995
BezInspFriedrichDREU06.06.192406.08.1992
RayInspJohannDREY28.01.191807.03.1989
GrInspJosefDRIMMEL05.10.192110.11.2010
BezInspKarlDROBNI25.01.192406.03.2011
RayInspFranzDROLLE12.05.191203.11.1996
EmmerichDRÖSSLER19.02.192205.11.1964
BezInspLeopoldDRZEWIANY28.09.191614.01.2000
RevInspAntonDUB10.05.191320.05.1996
AbtInspRobertDUBRAWA31.05.192313.09.1989
RayInspWilhelmDUDA11.04.1925
RayInspJosefDUDASCHEK21.02.191427.01.2008
GrInspErichDUDEK09.07.194403.12.1998
BezInspHeinrichDUFEK22.08.192718.10.2007
BezInspWilhelmDUFKA20.09.191614.01.1994
GrInspKurtDUKE27.07.195620.05.2016
BezInspFranzDULIK04.11.191911.10.2001
ChefInspGerhardDULMOVITS21.03.195817.12.2020
BezInspGottfriedDULNIGG12.11.191509.05.2011
GrInspIng.ErwinDUMBÖCK17.01.191305.02.1997
RevInsp GustavDUNGL22.07.192223.02.2005
AbtInspGeorgDUNKL14.01.191719.08.2000
BezInspOttoDUNKLER24.03.192808.09.1997
BezInspFriedrichDUNST27.04.192723.09.2011
RayInspFerdinandDURST14.03.192118.09.2005
RayInspLeoDUSCHEK31.12.191317.09.1993
BezInspLeopoldDUSCHEK01.10.192019.06.1991
KurtDUSCHEK19.07.192510.10.2000
BezInspErichDUSCHEK15.09.192720.11.2012
RevInspKarlDUSCHEK12.12.195823.06.1998
RevInsp ErnstDUSZIPIVA19.02.192117.06.2001
AbtInspFranzDVORACEK14.07.192325.10.2005
BezInspKarlDVORACEK03.04.192419.03.2005
RayInspKarlDVORAK15.09.191602.02.2002
GrInspJosefDWORAK20.08.191912.02.2017
BezInspFranzDWORAK13.09.192329.07.1995
BezInspWilhelmDZIKOWSKY11.12.192207.03.1990
BezInspOttoDZIKOWSKY03.11.192405.03.1991