Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
RayInspLeopoldHAAG10.04.191807.03.1997
GrInspOskarHAAS19.01.190010.05.1989
RayInspRobertHAAS17.05.191206.05.1993
AbtInspKarlHAAS22.10.191931.01.2013
BezInspJohannHAAS29.05.192106.01.1994
AbtInspKurtHAAS24.02.192926.08.1992
AbtInspChristianHAAS26.09.195930.03.2015
BezInspJohannHAASE18.11.191828.07.2007
BezInspAlfredHABEK10.12.191526.08.1991
BezInspJohannHABEK13.11.191917.04.1998
RayInspAloisHABEL13.05.190814.02.1990
FranzHABERLEITHNER11.11.191316.09.1985
RayInspFranzHABERLER01.11.191214.08.2003
BezInspErnstHABERMANN20.09.191801.07.1999
BezInspWilhelmHABITZL19.11.192203.01.1991
RevInsp KarlHABJAN26.11.191722.05.1991
AbtInspErichHABLE08.05.193101.10.2004
BezInspHaribaldHABLICEK15.10.192124.11.1992
RayInspRobertHACKENBERG13.06.192216.08.1994
RayInspFranzHACKER20.06.190716.05.1991
RevInsp KarlHACKER03.07.191415.11.2004
GrInspJohannHACKER08.02.192218.04.2001
RayInspKarlHACKER27.03.192625.06.2005
BezInspGeorgHACKL19.05.191415.03.1998
RevInsp FerdinandHACKL26.02.191506.08.1995
GrInspLeopoldHACKL04.11.191515.06.1997
BezInspGeorgHACKL11.11.191508.01.2000
BezInspFranzHACKL23.05.192326.11.2007
BezInspIgnazHACKL13.05.193228.04.1998
GrInspFranzHACKL14.05.197003.11.2023
BezInspJohannHADAC14.12.190913.11.2001
KurtHADEK21.08.193025.12.1978
BezInspKarlHADER01.09.192025.03.2017
BezInspFranzHADER29.03.192128.01.2004
RevInsp FranzHAFERGUT06.08.192730.06.2014
GrInspFranzHAFNER19.09.191115.11.1994
GrInspJosefHafner24.02.196208.03.2021
ChefInspSiegfriedHAGELMÜLLER31.03.194030.11.2023
OberstKurtHAGEN18.01.192127.06.1991
AbtInspEmilHAGER14.03.192928.01.2017
AbtInspDianaHAGN-FLÖCK03.11.196731.03.2016
BezInspViktorHAHNL26.07.191928.07.1998
AbtInspAlfredHAHOFER20.08.193215.07.2001
BezInspJosefHAID11.04.192115.07.2002
BezInspKarlHAID15.06.192206.11.2016
AbtInspOttoHAID25.07.192629.10.2007
GustavHAIDBAUER06.04.190624.03.1978
RayInspJohannHAIDER02.11.190623.08.1998
BezInspAloisHAIDER26.11.192113.10.2016
BezInspLeopoldHAIDER09.11.192311.04.2000
BezInspJohannHAIDERER26.07.192613.11.2008
BezInspEwaldHAIDL26.01.192415.09.2011
FlorianHAIDLER29.03.191628.12.1983
GrInspJosefHAIDMEIER14.12.194224.10.1998
BezInspKarlHAIDVOGL13.09.190712.10.1996
RayInspFriedrichHAIDVOGL16.10.190903.11.1998
RevInsp RudolfHAIDVOGL13.04.191030.01.1998
BezInspFranzHAILZL25.07.192508.06.2011
BezInspErnstHAIMEL27.07.192031.08.2005
BezInspJohannHAIML20.06.191331.12.1993
RevInsp AntonHAINDL16.12.190728.10.1995
GrInspFranzHAINDL02.10.194125.04.2023
JosefHAINSCHWANG02.11.191615.12.1984
AbtInspFriedrichHAINZ25.09.192419.12.2013
AbtInspKarlHAITZER28.10.191325.09.2005
BezInspRobertHAITZER14.10.191925.12.1996
GrInspAugustHAITZER19.10.192015.01.1990
AbtInspAntonHAITZER13.08.193617.09.2006
BezInspLeopoldHAJDOVATZ14.11.190918.02.2002
RayInspRudolfHAJEK05.03.190213.10.1993
RevInsp JosefHAJEK03.04.191128.10.1993
BezInspLudwigHAJEK19.08.191405.12.1993
BezInspJosefHAJEK01.06.192022.10.1996
MaxHAJEK25.06.192014.03.1979
BezInspKurtHAJEK03.08.192229.06.1991
BezInspFriedrichHAKSTOCK26.01.192313.05.2013
BezInspGustavHALA07.05.191009.01.1992
RevInsp FriedrichHALADIK18.07.190512.11.1996
RevInsp WilhelmHALBAUER09.02.191612.10.1993
BezInspKarlHALLER16.01.192214.06.2014
GrInspFranzHALLER18.03.192624.03.2002
BezInspKarlHALLER13.06.1926
BezInspGeorgHALLUN31.12.191325.07.2002
BezInspOttoHALMA25.09.190922.07.1996
RayInspAlfredHALWACHS15.04.192723.06.1996
BezInspJohannHAMETNER20.01.191006.03.1995
RayInspJohannHAMMER19.08.191010.01.1995
RevInsp FranzHAMMER13.11.191308.10.1993
JosefHAMMER28.11.191427.04.1983
BezInspFranzHAMMER04.01.192117.01.1999
BezInspHerbertHAMMER24.03.192207.03.1989
BezInspJohannHAMMER13.07.192328.04.2004
AbtInspErichHAMMER04.03.195514.01.2024
AbtInspLudwigHAMMERL17.06.195413.10.2007
GrInspRobertHÄMMERLE18.05.196925.12.2012
BezInspJohannHAMMERSCHMID19.09.192623.02.2012
AbtInspErnstHAMMERSCHMIED24.02.193030.01.1996
GrInspFranzHAMPEL14.12.190718.05.1995
RevInsp OttoHANA23.12.192028.12.2007
ErichHANAK27.03.194703.12.1993
RevInsp JohannHANAUER10.09.191509.08.2009
BezInspJohannHANDL02.07.191903.12.1999
RevInspLudwigHANDL15.08.191907.05.1992
OberstRobertHANDLER23.05.193206.06.1992
BezInspPeterHANDLER17.04.195718.07.1991
BezInspJohannHANDTMANN18.12.192923.04.2019
RevInsp AntonHANFSTINGL17.09.191502.02.2002
GrInspFriedrichHANGEL08.06.193021.11.2024
BezInspWilhelmHANICZ19.01.191610.03.1992
KarlHANIKIRSCH30.12.190204.12.1980
BezInspOttoHANISCH03.07.192628.05.2005
RayInspJuliusHANITSCH28.10.191815.04.1992
BezInspRudolfHANKE02.03.191120.08.1993
BezInspKarlHANKE13.10.191827.04.2007
WilhelmHANKE15.09.192321.01.1954
BezInspAlfredHANKE14.04.193008.04.1999
RayInspJohannHANKO24.09.191418.03.1997
RayInspHansHANKO15.06.192316.11.1992
BezInspFranzHANNICH22.01.190817.10.1992
BezInspRobertHANS26.04.192721.10.1999
RevInspJosefHANSL18.09.195823.12.1991
GrInspRichardHANZELIC09.12.194803.09.2008
BezInspFriedrichHÄNZL03.03.192005.12.2013
BezInspHermannHARANT16.12.192202.02.2002
RayInspFranzHARASEK02.05.191224.01.1997
RevInsp JohannHARASIN04.02.192029.10.2001
AbtInspFranzHARBICH18.02.193220.08.1999
GrInspAndreasHARETER31.01.196805.10.2009
AbtInspGünterHARING10.01.192508.06.2020
RayInspFranzHARNISCH11.12.191518.06.2006
RevInsp FriedrichHARNISCH03.07.192025.02.2000
RayInspAloisHARRER06.02.190816.05.1995
BezInspAntonHARTHUM15.05.192326.04.2009
BezInspMichaelHÄRTING27.10.195811.11.2000
RayInspFranzHARTL23.12.190715.04.1994
RayInspAntonHARTL03.03.191401.02.2003
KontrInspJohannHARTL15.11.195128.05.2004
BezInspWilhelmHARTMANN30.06.191708.06.2005
BezInspPeterHARTMANN03.02.192710.05.2019
RevInspAlfredHASCHEK18.11.191905.08.1989
RevInsp WilhelmHASCHER01.11.191423.08.2015
BezInspJosefHASELBACHER07.12.192122.06.1992
BezInspRobertHASELBERGER10.05.192028.12.1995
GrInspGeorgHASELBERGER08.09.192001.06.2014
BezInspJohannHASELBERGER16.03.192714.10.2018
RevInspErwinHASENKOPF14.10.191808.05.1997
GrInspViktorHASENÖHRL17.12.191102.02.2002
BezInspAlbertHASENZAGL08.03.192314.04.1997
BezInspAntonHASIL08.11.192327.11.2011
RayInspJohannHASKOVEC14.03.191727.10.1998
FranzHASLINGER31.12.190108.11.1973
FranzHASLINGER26.08.190302.12.1972
RayInspJohannHASLINGER03.05.190916.02.1992
RayInspGeorgHASLINGER09.01.191213.03.1996
BezInspJosefHASS26.04.191423.03.2004
AbtInspLeopoldHAUBER24.09.192103.02.2018
BezInspJohannHAUCK05.01.192026.10.1999
RayInspKarlHAUER22.12.191901.07.2008
AbtInspErichHAUER15.04.192319.01.2001
AbtInspAlfredHAUER25.11.192624.08.1989
BezInspRichardHAUER04.03.193114.04.2014
AbtInspKarlHAUER19.10.193314.08.2005
KontrInspEwaldHAUER31.07.194111.09.2014
RayInspPaulHAUK15.05.192211.12.1990
GrInspJosefHAUMAIER05.01.193002.05.2020
RevInspRudolfHAUMER07.04.191827.10.1991
KontrInspGerhardHAUMER05.08.195604.03.2017
BezInspAlfredHAUNSCHMID12.09.192320.10.2019
AntonHAUPT27.08.192605.12.1968
BezInspGottfriedHAUSER18.04.191911.10.1996
JosefHAUSER19.06.192614.09.1977
GrInspAlexanderHAUSER16.01.192708.05.2006
KontrInspKarlHAUSHOFER19.03.195826.12.2021
RayInspWalterHAUSKE15.02.191328.07.1990
RayInspRudolfHAUSS28.01.191411.08.2001
EngelbertHÄUSSLER28.11.190912.10.1964
RayInspWalterHAVLIK09.02.192209.08.2007
RayInspRudolfHAWELKA01.04.191228.03.1998
RayInspLeopoldHAWELKA11.09.191829.11.1997
RayInspLeopoldHAWRANEK23.12.191817.06.1994
RayInspRudolfHEBER13.09.191611.06.1990
RevInsp WilhelmHEDERER08.04.195206.07.2009
BezInspEngelbertHEEL14.01.191923.10.2005
RevInspFranzHEGER11.07.191509.03.1995
KonradHEGER05.09.191911.02.2004
BezInspJohann LeopoldHEGER21.12.192923.12.2024
GrInspJosefHEGER14.03.194202.12.2024
BezInspFerdinandHEGER-ZAFOREK29.01.193007.11.2000
AbtInspOttoHEIDENREICH19.04.192223.10.1999
BezInspFranzHEIDMEIER03.09.191930.08.2020
RegRatHubertHEIGEL25.10.192519.08.1998
AbtInspEngelbertHEIGL05.09.191523.01.1994
RayInspHermannHEIM08.10.191201.11.1999
BezInspKarlHEIMBERGER11.01.192121.05.2003
WernerHEINBACH24.06.194214.06.2020
RayInspWilhelmHEINDL08.09.191231.08.1996
HeinrichHEINDL28.12.191303.03.1976
AbtInspFranzHEINDL19.04.191821.07.2013
BezInspErwinHEINDL14.09.192212.03.1991
RevInspWilhelmHEINDL14.07.192620.02.2017
BezInspAloisHEINISCH05.12.192408.10.2017
AbtInspWalterHEINISCH05.02.193210.12.2010
GrInspRichardHEINRICH19.02.192424.04.1990
GrInspRaimundHEINZ14.02.190313.10.1999
BezInspJosefHEINZ26.06.192025.01.2014
BezInspAugustHEINZ06.05.192630.03.2010
ObstltLeopoldHEINZE05.11.190914.11.2005
BezInspAloisHEINZL10.09.190127.04.1989
RayInspFranzHEINZL08.11.191903.12.2001
BezInspFranzHEINZL25.01.192604.11.2013
BezInspJohannesHEISS28.01.193420.06.2026
Amtsdir.RenateHEISSIG22.12.197320.01.2025
BezInspJosefHEJDUK16.07.191205.10.1990
AbtInspFriedrichHEJTMANEK09.12.191914.11.1989
RevInsp KarlHEJZAK24.09.191901.04.2018
BezInspKarlHEKRLIK22.12.191302.02.2002
AbtInspAdolfHELBL17.07.192909.10.2009
RayInspFranzHELD09.11.191021.05.2000
RayInspOttoHELD04.10.191918.02.1989
AbtInspJohannHELLER30.12.191723.07.2003
BezInspFranzHELLMER25.02.191831.10.2008
AmtsratFranzHELLWIG17.07.191319.01.1992
RayInspJohannHELM27.07.191511.02.1990
RegRatErwinHELSCHER27.12.192429.03.2007
BezInspWalterHEMERKA14.10.192202.02.2002
GrInspMarioHEMMER05.04.197201.10.2025
BezInspAlfredHENGSBERGER14.09.192025.11.2021
AbtInspLeopoldHENGSBERGER04.04.192404.07.1995
BezInspKurtHENGST21.12.196415.03.1997
BezInspErichHENKE05.12.192906.09.2021
LeopoldHENSLER12.01.191621.06.1977
KarlHENTSCHEL30.09.191415.02.1990
BezInspFranzHERBECK25.08.190922.04.1990
RevInsp RobertHERBICH04.04.191402.02.2002
BezInspRudolfHERBST07.05.192001.04.2011
GrInspKarlHERFERT13.09.191822.08.1991
GrInspKarlHERGOLITSCH01.10.191703.11.1997
AbtInspLeopoldHERGOLITSCH23.10.192421.10.2008
BezInspJosefHERITES07.03.192223.09.1991
ChefInspJosefHERKER10.07.195731.08.2026
BezInspErichHERLER25.07.192821.03.1998
BezInspKarlHERLITZKA01.03.191706.03.2012
JohannHERMAN15.10.190118.08.1984
BezInspJohannHERMANEK14.11.192228.12.2005
BezInspJohannHERMANN10.04.192010.03.1990
RevInspErichHERMANN24.07.196910.01.2001
OberstRaimundHERNDL18.05.190821.06.1994
GrInspJosefHEROWITSCH03.06.191226.01.1995
RayInspFranzHERRMANN18.11.190620.03.1996
GrInspWolfgangHERRMANN15.05.196325.08.2023
BezInspFranzHERZ10.01.192117.12.1988
AbtInspWalterHERZAN22.04.192422.03.2011
BezInspRudolfHETTL12.01.192602.09.2006
OttoHEY05.06.190415.06.1984
BezInspJosefHICKL20.02.192802.01.2022
GrInspKurtHIEBLINGER05.10.195429.08.2017
RayInspRichardHIEBNER07.04.191006.08.1995
BezInspErnstHIEMER17.05.191524.03.1999
RayInspKarlHIESBERGER17.09.191029.11.2002
LudwigHIESEL17.01.192626.12.2004
ObstltFranzHIESS20.01.190227.01.1964
RayInspFriedrichHIKADE25.09.190607.07.1991
RayInspJohannesHILBERT21.06.191509.03.2003
RayInspJohannHILGARTH30.08.191630.07.2002
GrInspKarlHILGERT07.09.192402.10.2002
GrInspJohannHILLER08.07.192328.04.2010
BezInspWalterHIMMELBAUER21.07.192928.08.2022
AntonHIMSL12.05.190006.03.1979
BezInspErichHIMSL25.12.193113.01.1926
RayInspViktorHINK17.04.191130.06.2004
AbtInspLeopoldHINTERBERGER14.03.192818.11.2021
AbtInspWilhelmHINTERBERGER16.07.192908.09.2014
BezInspKarlHINTERECKER15.12.192513.06.2018
RayInspJosefHINTEREGGER26.02.191125.05.2002
AbtInspJohannHINTEREGGER08.10.191419.07.1999
RevInspAdolfHINTEREGGER15.06.195717.08.2014
RayInspHeinrichHINTERKIRCHNER08.06.190817.02.1990
RevInspJosefHINTERLECHNER11.08.192222.02.1991
BezInspAlfredHINTRINGER29.10.192010.03.1990
GrInspErichHIRNSCHALL12.01.192402.07.1999
RayInspFranzHIRSCH16.08.190324.05.1990
BezInspHeinrichHIRSCH30.05.192529.05.1994
RevInsp RudolfHIRSCH09.01.192629.12.2006
BezInspJohannHIRT21.09.193109.08.2024
BezInspRudolfHLADIK31.03.191623.12.1993
BezInspErnstHLADIK05.10.191812.08.1989
BezInspWalterHLADIK25.02.192813.03.2007
JohannHLADIK14.06.193019.08.1985
RevInsp HeinrichHLADKY25.05.191828.03.2000
ChefInspFranzHLADKY23.11.194319.08.2025
BezInspRudolfHLAVAC15.03.192712.08.2014
RayInspFranzHLAVACEK11.11.190506.05.1990
AbtInspJosefHLUMA04.01.192212.08.2009
GrInspFranzHNATUSKO16.03.190710.03.1993
GrInspOthmarHÖBARTH28.07.192503.04.2015
AntonHOBZA06.05.190628.02.1981
BezInspErichHOCH25.05.193024.12.1997
RayInspFranzHOCHECKER29.01.192208.10.2003
OttoHOCHFELLNER08.11.190720.02.1978
AbtInspFranzHOCHFELLNER03.06.194611.10.2008
OberstFranzHOCHHOLDINGER19.07.193909.01.2015
BezInspFranzHOCHLEITNER16.09.190804.09.2000
RayInspFranzHOCHMAYR03.09.190819.04.1991
BezInspJohannHOCHMEISTER28.10.192509.11.2018
BezInspJosefHOCHMUTH22.02.192504.06.1997
RayInspErnstHOCHRAINER22.03.192525.05.1999
RayInspLeopoldHODAC07.09.190221.01.1989
RayInspJohannHÖDL05.05.191806.01.1991
BezInspKarlHÖDL08.11.191817.04.1998
ADirAlfredHÖDL04.05.193506.09.2024
RevInsp ErichHÖDL17.11.195617.08.2001
ChristianHOF07.12.190124.05.1976
BezInspOswaldHOFBAUER14.03.191008.06.2003
RayInspFranzHOFBAUER23.10.191209.05.1990
ADirFritzHOFBAUER13.11.192015.08.1992
GrInspJosefHOFBAUER16.01.192121.05.2004
BezInspJohannHOFBAUER02.10.192117.07.2006
BezInspMarkusHOFBAUER22.04.192228.01.2022
BezInspFerdinandHOFBAUER11.04.192311.10.2009
BezInspErwinHOFBAUER28.10.192421.03.2000
BezInspWalterHOFBAUER10.06.192501.12.1992
AlfredHOFBAUER13.12.192921.04.1976
OberstAloisHOFBAUER05.12.193001.10.1992
AbtInspAlfredHOFBAUER10.06.193311.09.2025
GeneralKarlHOFBAUER-VOJSLAVSKY11.02.190205.12.1990
IgnazHOFER14.02.191012.04.1994
RayInspViktorHOFER18.07.191526.10.1992
RevInspKarlHOFER03.02.191624.04.1995
GrInspHeinrichHOFER21.12.191602.12.1997
RevInsp JosefHOFER14.09.191908.10.1999
RayInspWalterHOFER18.04.192816.06.2003
AbtInspJohannHOFER21.12.192807.08.2011
AbtInspAloisHOFER07.04.193110.08.2009
AbtInspRupertHOFER20.09.193203.10.2016
AbtInspGottfriedHOFER14.02.193409.09.2013
JosefHOFFMANN18.03.190702.07.1978
RayInspJohannHOFFMANN01.09.190826.12.1992
BezInspJohannHOFFMANN16.10.191118.12.1989
BezInspRudolfHOFFMANN28.01.191617.01.2005
BezInspJohannHOFFMANN14.06.191613.07.1992
ObstltAlfredHOFFMANN23.04.191914.04.2002
BezInspFranzHOFFMANN02.05.193214.09.2011
BezInspJosefHÖFINGER05.05.191627.01.1996
WilhelmHOFKIRCHNER24.03.191127.12.1990
AbtInspWalterHÖFLER01.01.192509.08.2014
BezInspFranzHÖFLER24.08.193114.02.1994
AbtInspKarlHÖFLICH15.10.192228.04.1999
ObstltFranzHOFMANN30.01.190210.01.1966
GrInspErwinHOFMANN25.11.190419.06.1992
RayInspTheodorHOFMANN15.07.190824.01.1991
RayInspGottfriedHOFMANN07.05.191008.12.1991
BezInspKarlHOFMANN31.05.191010.01.1999
RevInsp RudolfHOFMANN09.02.191511.12.2009
BezInspJohannHOFMANN20.06.192512.02.2013
RevInsp EdwinHOFMANN28.07.192603.04.2006
RayInspFriedrichHOFMANN24.12.192628.06.1992
BezInspWilhelmHOFMANN24.03.194929.04.1989
GrInspHelmut HOFMANN20.11.196403.03.2025
RevInspJosefHOFMEISTER17.08.191412.11.1993
BezInspJohannHOFMEISTER15.11.192403.03.2004
GrInspJohannHOFSTÄDTER29.04.190831.01.1998
RayInspJohannHOFSTÄTTER12.06.190301.09.1991
GrInspJosefHOFSTÄTTER27.04.191512.11.2004
GeneralOthmarHOFSTÄTTER21.10.192828.04.2015
BezInspKarlHOFSTETTER05.06.192102.02.2002
GrInspErnstHÖGER20.08.192718.11.1990
AbtInspRudolfHÖGER21.03.193102.11.2000
RayInspIgnazHOGL12.05.191009.06.1996
FranzHOHENEGGER24.09.191421.12.1972
GrInspAlbertHOJER26.11.191328.02.1995
BezInspErnstHOJSAK26.11.192518.11.2007
PolPräsJosefHOLAUBEK05.01.190710.02.1999
BezInspRudolfHÖLBL17.08.192124.01.2020
RevInspLeopoldHOLD17.04.195910.07.1993
GrInspViktorHOLEY09.05.192725.09.2006
BezInspJohannHOLINSKY02.04.192621.12.2011
RevInspAlfredHOLL17.02.195605.05.1989
RayInspFranzHOLLER12.10.191429.09.1992
RevInspReiner-GerhardHÖLLER 30.04.198716.06.2016
KarlHÖLLERER22.09.190917.01.1978
BezInspErnstHOLLERGSCHWANDTNER02.01.192030.10.1997
BezInspKarlHOLLY09.05.191902.04.1990
BezInspHeinrichHOLLY25.05.193511.07.1998
AbtInspKarlHOLOMEK01.11.191924.09.2001
RevInsp MartinHOLPER05.09.191109.06.2007
OberstFriedrichHÖLSCHER27.04.193107.03.2010
AbtInspFerdinandHOLUB21.05.192906.09.2010
FranzHOLUBAR24.01.191627.06.1969
AbtInspFlorianHOLZAPFEL28.11.192115.05.2007
RayInspLeopoldHÖLZEL11.03.190618.12.1991
BezInspFranzHOLZER16.09.192016.08.1996
ChefInspGüntherHOLZER27.09.194026.01.2003
GrInspGerhardHOLZER02.10.195128.11.2024
AbtInspBrunoHOLZER09.11.195225.08.2019
GrInspAlfredHOLZHAUSER25.07.195516.09.2004
AbtInspFranzHOLZHEU22.03.192614.10.2014
GrInspAlfredHOLZHEU21.12.192625.05.2003
JohannHOLZINGER22.10.191209.08.1964
GrInspJörgHOLZINGER16.09.196711.04.2025
BezInspRudolfHOLZKORN27.08.191419.07.2003
BezInspHerbertHÖLZL08.01.192425.03.2011
GrInspAlfredHOLZMANN26.06.195607.12.2025
AbtInspJosefHOLZMÜLLER24.08.192226.01.2008
BezInspErichHOLZMÜLLER04.11.192316.08.1995
ADirAloisHOLZSCHUSTER22.08.192010.03.2002
KontrInspStefanHOLZWEBER23.04.195112.03.1996
AbtInspErwinHONDL20.04.193429.09.2000
GrInspJohannHONEDER17.11.194014.09.2014
AlexanderHÖNIGL21.06.191129.10.1984
BezInspFritzHONSAL01.08.193020.02.2014
OberstKurtHOPFGARTNER02.07.192502.05.2016
RevInspBernhardHOPPE11.09.192030.04.1994
RegRatKarlHOPPE08.03.193112.07.2015
BezInspFerdinandHÖPPE14.05.192310.12.1999
AndreasHOPPEL12.04.191509.09.1997
BezInspJosefHORAK10.06.191402.02.2002
BezInspJohannHORAK30.01.191630.05.1999
AbtInspRudolfHORAK21.11.192006.12.2007
JohannHORAK13.02.192130.12.1977
BezInspRudolfHORAK14.09.192520.09.1999
AbtInspGerhardHORALEK09.02.195606.11.2011
BezInspSiegfriedHORATSCHEK20.04.192715.11.2007
BezInspPaulHOREIS29.05.191906.02.1991
GrInspLeopoldHÖRMANN07.04.192409.08.1999
OberstOttoHÖRMANN07.03.192521.03.2011
AbtInspKarlHÖRMANN24.01.192613.02.2016
RayInspKarlHORN10.12.190830.05.1991
BezInspAdalbertHORN05.01.192314.06.2023
ChefInspLeonhardHORN04.11.193930.01.2003
BezInspOttoHORNIK09.10.192102.02.2002
JohannHORNISCH15.01.191020.04.1976
BezInspWilhelmHORNSCHALL25.02.192417.04.1999
BezInspJosefHÖRTH22.08.193128.01.2014
GrInspJosefHORVATH20.10.191324.01.2004
BezInspJohannHORVATH13.11.192130.09.2016
BezInspJohannHORVATH01.04.192212.09.2002
BezInspJohannHORVATH17.07.192214.03.2002
BezInspLadislausHORVATH24.10.192529.03.2005
JohannHORVATH25.12.192816.05.2013
OberstPaulHORVATH08.03.195328.12.2000
RevInsp FranzHÖSCH25.07.191505.01.1998
RayInspFriedrichHÖSCH08.03.191602.01.2003
RayInspRudolfHOSEK19.04.190926.09.1990
AbtInspWilhelmHOSEMANN11.03.192823.07.2017
ChefInspHerbertHOSINER06.09.194214.12.2024
RevInsp FriedrichHOSKOWETZ27.06.191218.08.1990
RevInsp OttoHÖSS11.12.191507.06.1995
GrInspHeinrichHÖSS12.11.192002.02.2002
GrInspRudolfHOSSINGER09.02.192523.01.2011
RayInspJohannHÖSSL26.07.192625.10.2008
AbtInspEmmerichHÖTZMANNSEDER09.12.193526.12.2024
BezInspMaxHOUDEK26.01.192314.01.2012
BezInspKarlHOUF22.05.192322.10.2020
BezInspStefanHOUZVICKA26.12.192324.04.2011
RayInspHubertHOWANIETZ27.03.191624.07.1989
JosefHRADECKY02.02.191210.02.1989
GrInspFriedrichHRADIL22.12.192122.01.1997
BezInspHerbertHRANYAI06.04.192612.07.2011
InspReneHRASE16.11.197105.07.2000
RayInspJohannHRAZDERA08.03.191929.12.1998
BezInspErnstHRAZDERA24.07.193512.12.2002
GrInspKarlHRDINA08.10.191128.06.2004
OttoHRDLICKA13.09.191919.10.1983
BezInspAdolfHRIZA26.09.193911.03.2021
RevInsp LeopoldHROUDA14.02.192423.10.2004
BezInspOttoHRSKA27.09.192312.04.2015
BezInspFranzHRUBY09.11.191716.09.2012
RayInspJosefHUBER01.09.190921.02.2002
RudolfHUBER23.02.191023.11.1978
HugoHUBER18.03.191303.04.1994
EdmundHUBER16.05.192417.02.2007
BezInspAntonHUBER20.05.192426.10.2007
BezInspMatthiasHUBER08.07.192430.07.2009
OtmarHUBER07.10.192406.05.1986
GrInspJohannHUBER11.10.192420.03.2022
BezInspRichardHUBER31.01.192830.10.2021
AbtInspRobertHUBER15.10.192910.05.2023
ObltDiethmarHUBER09.11.195821.04.2019
BezInspJosefHUBINEK27.03.191718.02.2000
RevInsp LeopoldHÜBL10.11.191818.04.2003
HorstHÜBL26.01.194317.10.2011
BezInspEmmerichHUBNER01.11.192713.11.2008
OWm FranzHÜBSCH05.09.190301.02.1990
GrInspSandraHÜBSCH23.11.195413.08.2026
RayInspAntonHUEMER09.03.190001.05.1998
RayInspKarlHUEMER06.09.191608.04.1983
InspPhilippHUEMER08.10.199216.09.2015
RayInspBrunoHUFNAGL30.06.190830.08.1987
GeneralHermannHUFNAGL05.04.192103.02.1997
GrInspFranzHUFNAGL21.03.195123.02.2013
BezInspFranzHUIMANN20.11.192215.10.2005
BezInspKarlHUMAN31.01.192614.04.2006
BezInspLeopoldHUMANN08.11.191915.11.1992
AbtInspJohannHUMER20.09.192505.02.1999
BezInspPaulHUMER25.01.192716.03.2011
ChefInspAndreasHUMMEL06.02.196809.12.2025
RevInspLeopoldHUMPELSTÄTTER11.05.195713.07.1994
ChefInspGerhardHUNA24.08.194303.11.2019
JohannHUTH13.04.191314.03.2000
BezInspErhardHUTTARSCH06.12.192621.01.1991
BezInspAloisHÜTTENEGGER28.08.192803.01.1994
BezInspFranzHÜTTER04.09.191905.01.2008
AbtInspUrbanHUTTERER21.02.192021.12.2011
RayInspJosefHÜTTHALER24.09.191422.09.1996
HubertHÜTTNER02.11.191008.02.1993
JohannHÜTTNER25.06.191114.03.1983
BezInspKarlHYBL28.07.192413.01.2002