Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
BezInspErnstTABOR23.05.192513.11.1992
GrInspAlexandraTAFART10.03.196628.05.2022
BezInspFranzTAIBL14.05.192023.03.1992
AbtInspFriedrichTANDLER08.11.191411.07.2003
AbtInspJohannTANZER16.11.193302.12.2015
BezInspFriedrichTANZWIRTH05.10.192802.03.1995
AbtInspRomanTAPLER01.08.192827.07.2010
GrInspNikolausTARGYK27.09.191411.07.1992
BezInspAloisTASCH06.11.192512.05.2005
RayInspJohannTASCHLMAR19.02.190513.08.1967
GrInspJohannTASCHLMAR18.12.194224.09.2016
BezInspFranzTASCHNER25.02.192202.05.2014
GrInspErwinTASCHNER02.02.195517.12.2014
BezInspMatthiasTATZBER23.04.190924.06.1994
BezInspFranzTATZER16.09.191923.07.2009
BezInspHermannTATZER20.01.193201.07.2002
BezInspErnstTÄUBEL27.04.191606.03.1993
BezInspKurtTAUDTMANN23.12.192517.09.2024
BezInspKarlTAUER12.02.192201.01.2008
OberstRaimundTAUS12.08.192325.02.1996
RevInsp FranzTAUSCH24.11.191109.03.1991
GrInspJohannTAUSCHER31.12.192014.04.1998
BezInspJohannTAUSSIK16.09.192110.04.1995
OberstHerbertTAUZIL12.09.193819.08.2004
GrInspGottfriedTAX30.09.192718.03.2015
BezInspKarlTEINDL25.07.192512.11.2004
ObstltWalterTEKAL11.02.190930.06.1995
BezInspLeopoldTELTSCHER16.07.191717.07.1994
GrInspHansTEMPSCH04.09.191504.08.1999
RayInspLeopoldTEPPER15.11.191516.10.2003
BezInspLydiaTerlecki13.06.196719.06.2014
BezInspLeopoldTESAR28.07.191402.02.2002
BezInspWalterTETENKA18.12.192406.06.1992
RevInspHeinzTEUSCHL14.01.196113.07.2001
BezInspOttoTHALLER28.10.192328.02.1991
BezInspRudolfTHEISSIG23.05.192007.11.1991
BezInspAloisTHIEL07.12.191903.05.2005
AbtInspAloisTHIER19.10.192721.06.2007
RayInspArturTHILL07.03.190123.07.2001
KarlTHIMLER13.07.192308.07.1973
BezInspJohannTHON22.04.191130.01.1997
ChefInspAlfredTHORVARTL25.10.195713.03.2025
OttoTHUM17.12.191506.06.1980
BezInspLeopoldTHUM29.10.192021.06.1994
GrInspFriedrichTHUMA06.10.193021.12.1996
RevInspHeinrichTHÜRINGER09.03.191316.02.1989
WilhelmTHURNER14.09.192212.07.1989
BezInspHerbertTHURNER04.04.192519.08.1989
RudolfTHURNER23.09.192705.09.2009
GrInspLeopoldTHYRI28.06.191112.08.2000
GrInspJohannTIEBER02.06.191402.04.1998
RevInsp RudolfTIEFENBACHER11.03.191716.07.2010
RevInsp ViktorTIKOVSKY07.12.191221.08.1992
RayInspStefanTIKOVSKY18.04.191516.06.2000
KontrInspJohannTILL23.03.193710.09.2022
JosefTILLER14.03.190529.12.1985
AbtInspFelixTILLER11.07.192610.02.1999
AbtInspOttoTILLINGER22.05.192718.06.2008
KontrInspJohannTILLINGER19.10.195623.01.2012
OberstLeopoldTILSCHER29.01.193206.07.2006
RayInspKarlTIMMEL24.06.191818.07.1982
RegRatLeopoldTINHOF10.04.192422.09.2010
BezInspEdmundTINKL15.08.191924.02.2005
BezInspKarlTINTNER07.03.192526.08.2016
AbtInspFranzTIROCH12.09.191813.10.2002
ErwinTITELBACH01.03.192619.09.2005
BezInspFranzTLASEK08.02.192302.02.1996
RayInspJohannTLASKAL05.07.191318.09.1989
BezInspFerdinandTOBEL14.04.192011.07.1996
GrInspRainer AloisTOBER26.03.196511.06.2025
GrInspLeopoldTOBIAS15.11.193908.04.2023
RayInspAlfredTOBISCH08.07.191830.05.2006
HaraldTOCKNER22.03.197124.10.1997
BezInspErichTÖGEL27.04.192612.05.2008
BezInspGeorgTOIFL31.05.192622.01.2017
BezInspFriedrichTOMEK09.05.191428.06.1995
RayInspFranzTOUSEK06.08.190910.03.1990
GrInspAndreasTRAFFLER12.04.195820.07.2007
BezInspLeopoldTRAINDL06.08.191122.01.1991
RevInspJohannTRAINDL23.10.191309.03.1995
BezInspKarlTRAINDL25.02.192216.12.1995
AbtInspAlfredTRAINDL03.01.193005.08.2000
BezInspAlfredTRAINDL19.09.195320.02.2005
AbtInspLeopoldTRAPICHLER22.07.193609.10.2021
RayInspFranzTRAPL14.02.192207.06.1992
FranzTRAPPL03.04.190707.02.1993
BezInspGeorgTRAPPL26.04.192327.07.1998
GrInspKarlTRAVNICEK11.04.192811.05.2020
RevInsp JosefTRAXLER06.08.191207.07.2002
BezInspFranzTRAXLER05.10.191906.03.1995
BezInspRomanTRAXLER01.07.192005.05.2011
RayInspJohannTREIBER16.06.191419.07.1992
JosefTREMER23.11.190707.12.1978
RayInspFranzTRENKER01.01.190714.09.1994
RevInspAloisTRENKER01.08.195820.07.1993
RayInspOttoTRENTL05.05.191815.01.1990
TheodorTRESSL16.09.190707.09.1944
BezInspJohannTRESTL15.07.192419.11.1994
RevInspJohannTRIEB23.07.196803.08.2008
BezInspRudolfTRIFTER17.04.192231.10.2002
BezInspJohannTRIMMEL23.05.191913.12.1990
RevInspKarlTRIMMEL12.02.196122.08.2021
RayInspFranzTRINBACHER13.04.191313.12.2001
RevInsp JohannTRINBACHER14.03.195328.01.2018
JohannTRINKO12.07.192025.06.1980
RevInsp OttoTRISSEK13.05.191328.10.2000
BezInspMaximilianTRNKA17.10.191614.08.1998
AbtInspAntonTROLP22.08.192812.02.2019
BezInspJohannTROMAYER18.01.1926
BezInspJosefTROMAYER08.02.192618.01.2018
BezInspFranzTRÖML05.06.191411.06.1996
AndreasTROPPER25.09.190830.08.1975
RevInsp FranzTROPPER17.08.191325.05.2007
GrInspStefanTröscher29.05.197027.02.2021
BezInspLeopoldTRÖSTL13.11.192114.03.1996
BezInspJohannTRÖTZMÜLLER20.11.192003.07.2000
BezInspAlfredTRPAK23.05.192125.04.1991
GrInspVinzenzTRUGINA27.12.190930.12.1991
RayInspJohannTSCHABUSCHNIG10.06.191302.02.2002
LeopoldTSCHIGGERL19.10.191814.05.1974
RayInspJosefTSCHÖGL29.10.191224.03.2002
ChefInspKarlTULLNER17.12.195827.04.2024
GeneralFranzTUMA26.11.191406.03.1997
BezInspWalterTUMA07.03.194214.02.2022
InspLarissaTUNA09.01.199523.01.2022
RayInspJohannTURBA08.08.191027.02.1998
LeopoldTUREK21.10.192527.06.1985
RevInspAdolfTÜRK21.10.196001.09.1999
RevInsp HeinzTÜRK28.07.196305.10.2005
BezInspJohannTURNER12.04.192726.02.1995