Verstorbene Mitglieder des UI

 

Stand: 15.10.2026

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S SCH T U V W Y Z

TitelAkad. TitelVornameNachnameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AbtInspAntonGABMAYER10.04.192610.09.2023
RudolfGABRIEL09.06.191026.11.1992
PaulGAGER29.01.191324.12.1981
GrInspHelmutGAGER01.01.192802.09.1990
GrInspErichGAIL21.08.193319.02.2012
GrInspErichGAIL30.11.196410.10.2011
FranzGAILL13.07.190514.03.1976
AbtInspAdolfGAISWINKLER02.08.194126.03.2006
BezInspJosefGALL21.02.192524.04.1995
BezInspJosefGALLISTL17.02.191118.04.1995
JohannGALOS17.03.192009.09.1977
AbtInspKarlGAMSJÄGER27.11.191904.12.2002
BezInspFriedrichGANDER13.03.191628.11.1998
GrInspJohannGANDLER24.06.191416.09.2002
JosefGANGOLY05.09.192108.07.1982
BezInspFranzGÄNSTHALER28.02.190708.09.1991
RevInsp JosefGANZERA11.04.191414.06.2005
BezInspLudwigGARBARDI22.05.192014.02.2008
RevInsp JosefGARN07.07.191919.03.1996
BezInspFranzGARNEK03.01.192526.01.2008
GrInspHeinrichGARTLEHNER05.07.193615.07.1995
BezInspFranzGARTLER21.03.192208.10.2010
BezInspProfessorOttoGARTNER29.04.192511.03.2018
BezInspErnstGARTNER31.12.194214.02.2019
ChefInspAlfredGARY04.07.194210.02.2021
GrInspLudwigGARY16.02.194720.08.2013
HelmutGASCHL13.12.197411.04.1995
GrInspJosefGASS17.09.192630.05.2011
ChefInspJosefGATTERMAYER14.04.194308.09.2009
RayInspWalterGATTERMEIER15.07.191612.12.1994
FranzGATTERWE11.12.191903.01.1978
BezInspOttoGAUDRIOT09.09.191906.08.2010
BezInspWillibaldGAUDRIOT12.06.192611.04.2011
AbtInspJohannGAUNERSTORFER16.09.191808.05.1989
BezInspOttoGAUSTER24.12.192806.07.2002
OberstWalterGAUSTER07.10.193627.03.2026
AbtInspJohannesGAUSTERER06.09.196019.07.2022
GrInspRaimundGEBEL10.07.192304.05.2008
RayInspJohannGEBETSBERGER25.11.191427.11.2002
GrInspFriedrichGEBHARD26.06.192103.08.2001
BezInspFranzGEFING27.04.190717.08.1996
BezInspOttoGEHBAUER30.05.193108.08.2002
OberstRolandGEIDER30.08.195508.02.2026
RayInspRaimundGEIER12.07.191207.11.1990
BezInspWilhelmGEIGER20.02.192102.02.2002
GrInspManfredGEIGER30.12.196627.07.2010
BezInspWilhelmGEILER20.02.191623.11.1991
AbtInspJosefGEISCHLÄGER13.09.192009.11.2012
RayInspFranzGEISEDER25.03.191214.04.2003
GrInspAlfredGEIßLER12.12.193431.10.2008
BezInspRudolfGEIST21.09.195310.12.2006
BezInspEgonGELBENEGGER10.02.192323.06.2018
BezInspAntonGEPP26.01.192212.05.1989
MichaelGEPPERT02.09.190030.10.1989
AntonGEPPL01.08.191211.11.1977
BezInspLeopoldGERBAUTZ29.08.191726.02.1993
AbtInspKarlGERBER20.02.192514.09.2015
BezInspAntonGERDENITSCH11.02.192409.03.2000
AbtInspAloisGERENCSER19.12.195124.09.2026
GrInspJohannGERITZER27.11.192319.03.1993
BezInspAntonGERLINGER10.09.192214.12.1991
BezInspStefanGERMIN06.05.192610.12.2007
RayInspFranzGERNER12.07.190601.03.1993
BezInspErichGERSTORFER02.04.192429.11.2006
OttoGESSNER02.07.192613.11.2008
BezInspWalterGEYER06.02.192628.10.2017
BezInspFriedrichGEYER30.10.192616.09.1989
BezInspLeopoldGFÖHLER29.10.193015.07.2012
InspWernerGFÖHLER27.02.196708.08.1992
GrInspNorbertGFÖLLER20.12.192720.08.1997
RevInspOttoGIEBNER27.11.191311.07.1991
AbtInspGeorgGIESSWEIN21.06.191906.01.2012
KarlGINDL28.01.192002.04.1971
RayInspJosefGINTHIER02.12.191003.11.1996
BezInspErichGIRAK08.08.191801.01.2008
RayInspJosefGISLAI09.04.191502.02.2002
AbtInspWolfgangGISSENWEHRER28.09.194205.04.2026
PeterGITSCHTHALER09.02.197306.07.1994
BezInspPeterGLABATSCH02.03.195501.09.2000
BezInspFriedrichGLANZ09.07.191613.08.1994
BezInspEngelbertGLASER14.10.192212.03.1993
BezInspFranzGLASER16.05.192713.03.1993
BrigadierFranzGLASER14.07.194209.04.2019
BezInspKarlGLATT15.05.192907.01.2017
GrInspKonradGLATTAUER07.02.192919.07.2016
JohannGLAUBINGER03.07.190107.03.1956
KarlGLAUBINGER27.05.191408.04.1967
RayInspErnstGLAUBINGER12.01.192015.01.1997
HeinrichGLAUBINGER10.10.192317.02.1982
BezInspRudolfGLECHNER23.11.192402.07.2015
RayInspWalterGLEISS01.11.191905.02.1997
BezInspWalterGLEISSINGER26.07.192709.05.1997
RayInspJosefGLIER06.08.191303.12.1991
RevInspLeopoldGLOZAR14.10.191828.01.1988
BezInspWalterGLÜCK01.09.192721.05.2009
RudolfGLUDOVATZ13.11.192330.11.1983
AbtInspWaltherGLUDOWATZ15.09.192910.03.2015
FranzGMEINER09.04.190116.10.1980
ErichGMEINER28.11.191819.12.1982
GrInspHorstGMEINER01.03.196705.06.2023
GrInspKarlGNEIST26.09.192526.07.1989
BezInspAntonGÖBL26.05.192722.03.2003
BezInspKarlGÖBL18.10.192718.11.2007
AbtInspJosefGOBY11.04.195210.08.2006
GrInspAndreasGÖD21.03.195621.01.1995
BezInspJohannGOIGITZER01.06.191902.02.2002
RayInspFranzGOLATSCH01.10.190411.09.1990
BezInspFranzGOLATZ20.12.192122.04.2006
AbtInspRobertGOLD06.10.192627.10.1992
AbtInspWalterGOLD29.09.192906.02.2024
BezInspOttoGOLDBERG26.03.191814.05.1995
BezInspErwinGOLDSCHMID03.05.192128.12.1996
BezInspKarlGOLLATSCH18.08.192311.10.1999
BezInspEngelbertGÖLS26.06.192402.12.2006
RayInspKarlGÖLTZ31.03.191810.09.1992
RayInspKarlGÖRLICH24.01.191118.03.1990
BezInspAlfonsGÖS27.05.192314.01.2014
BezInspFranzGÖSCHL13.11.192012.05.2008
ChefInspErwinGÖSCHL11.03.194812.03.2019
GrInspGüntherGÖSCHL05.02.196222.11.2009
RevInspJosefGÖSSL07.04.191222.11.1997
RevInspFriedrichGOSTENTSCHNIG31.01.192102.02.1990
JosefGOTSBACHER20.04.196105.10.2020
AbtInspJohannGOTSBACHNER03.10.192805.10.2020
AbtInspJohannGOTTFRIED11.11.193619.04.1999
BezInspJosefGOTTWALD29.09.191502.08.1996
GrInspAntonGÖTZ06.01.191516.01.2003
BezInspAlfonsGÖTZ03.04.192522.01.2019
BezInspHermannGÖTZ09.07.192703.11.2003
BezInspJohannGÖTZ08.01.192928.10.1993
BezInspWalterGRABENWÖGER26.03.191606.04.2000
RevInsp AlfredGRABNER30.04.191702.10.1996
BezInspJosefGRABNER14.01.192004.12.2005
AbtInspWalterGRADWOHL09.02.192321.03.1995
RayInspJohannGRAF06.07.190604.08.1995
RayInspJohannGRAF03.09.190818.04.2003
JohannGRAF29.05.191127.03.1966
JosefGRAF16.01.191526.11.2001
RevInspGottfriedGRAF07.05.191519.12.1991
AntonGRAF19.03.192019.02.1984
BezInspJohannGRAF07.04.192123.06.1995
BezInspOttoGRAF12.07.192505.03.2016
GrInspHerbertGRAF05.08.1928
OberstEduardGRAF10.08.192908.08.2019
BezInspKarlGRAF08.10.193027.07.2013
AbtInspManfredGRAF12.02.193922.01.2003
ChefInspWalterGRAF14.04.194010.10.2020
GrInspFranzGRAF05.11.195301.05.2025
BezInspHeinrichGRAF30.05.196008.01.2023
ChefInspManfredGRAM10.08.194519.07.2004
BezInspRudolfGRAMLING26.07.192326.02.2000
OberstRudolfGRAMM04.09.192515.08.2011
BezInspKarlGRAMMANITSCH23.07.192514.11.2015
AbtInspFranzGRAMMER05.07.192318.09.2001
RayInspKarlGRAMS03.06.191516.06.1991
AbtInspRudolfGRANDITSCH20.03.192721.11.2004
AbtInspAlfredGRASEL09.09.192831.05.2017
GrInspJohannGRÄSER28.08.191511.07.1992
RayInspLeopoldGRASSEKER01.12.190404.10.1990
RevInsp FranzGRASSER05.06.191320.06.2003
OberstWaldemarGRASSNER06.06.194006.10.1996
GrInspLeonhardGRATZER06.11.191529.07.2014
BezInspJohannGRATZER12.04.192124.11.2016
GrInspJohannGRATZL02.02.191418.01.2013
AbtInspErichGRAUPNER07.05.193013.09.2008
RayInspErwinGRAUSAM02.12.191916.10.2006
FranzGRAUSAM18.02.192225.06.1979
BezInspFriedrichGRAVOGL20.08.192924.02.1996
ChefInspGerdGREBESITS09.04.195826.11.2014
GrInspGeraldGREDINGER09.02.197127.11.2025
RayInspWilhelmGREINER22.07.190804.11.1992
GrInspGerhardGRGURIC10.03.195202.12.2014
AbtInspFranzGRIEBLER09.09.192025.04.2015
BezInspRaimundGRIESSER25.12.192025.12.2000
FranzGRILL18.07.190922.10.1990
BezInspJosefGRILL30.05.192210.05.2005
AbtInspJohannGRILL20.07.193507.10.2020
RayInspOttoGRIMUS12.02.192506.08.1994
RevInsp RobertGRINSCHGL02.10.191705.12.1999
AbtInspAlfredGROER09.02.192515.12.1992
RayInspHeinrichGRÖGER16.09.190815.03.1991
BezInspLudwigGROHR29.02.192823.05.1997
LeopoldGROHS26.01.191007.03.1965
GrInspGeorgGROHS11.05.192325.03.1995
RayInspJosefGROIS17.09.190325.05.1997
RayInspWalterGROLL11.03.192228.10.2010
BezInspAlfredGRÖLLER23.07.192423.03.2025
BezInspRudolfGRONDINGER09.04.192226.07.1992
BezInspEmmerichGRONDINGER09.06.192308.09.1995
BrigadierKarlGRÖSCHL09.02.194117.11.2024
KontrInspGottfriedGROSS07.01.195504.07.2026
WilhelmGROSSBERGER14.05.191511.03.1984
BezInspFriedrichGRÖSSMANN30.01.193013.01.1994
RayInspFranzGROßMUCK09.11.190307.09.1989
RayInspMichaelGROTTENTHALER06.05.191127.03.1996
AbtInspAloisGRÖTZNER02.01.192316.06.2011
RayInspFranzGRUBER17.01.190808.08.1994
BezInspJosefGRUBER14.03.191224.10.2000
RayInspFranzGRUBER21.09.191325.07.1993
BezInspKarlGRUBER14.01.191705.03.2003
BezInspJohannGRUBER15.04.191704.08.1991
BezInspJohannGRUBER28.03.191911.05.1992
BezInspKarlGRUBER20.03.192113.01.1992
BezInspRudolfGRUBER15.10.192126.09.2000
BezInspRudolfGRUBER07.02.192309.11.1996
RevInsp FriedrichGRUBER28.01.192501.12.2019
BezInspJohannGRUBER14.12.192516.06.1999
AbtInspAlfonsGRUBER06.09.1930
AbtInspPeterGRUBER17.05.195018.01.2022
GrInspJosefGRUBER18.09.195317.11.2014
InspFriedrichGRUBER20.04.196518.10.1991
BezInspHerwigGRUBER01.06.196522.01.2014
GrInspAngelaGRÜBL23.10.197114.12.2016
BezInspAntonGRUDEN30.03.191602.03.2007
OberstAdolfGRÜN16.07.191308.01.2002
RayInspEmilGRÜNBECK28.09.191112.06.1991
FranzGRÜNBERGER20.03.191321.12.1985
BezInspRichardGRUNDEY27.09.192011.11.1998
BezInspFranzGRUNDTNER03.12.192115.01.2009
BezInspLudwigGRÜNEIS24.08.192717.12.2015
JohannGRUNER04.07.191423.07.1991
BezInspErichGRUNKE08.04.192512.09.2000
RayInspAlbertGRÜNNER25.05.191001.01.2003
BezInspFranzGRÜNWEIS27.08.191803.03.2009
BezInspKurtGSANDTNER21.09.193618.08.2002
RegRatKarlGSCHLIFFNER10.10.193402.06.1998
ObltJohannesGSCHWENDT09.09.196101.11.2012
BezInspRudolfGSCHWINDL08.12.192207.05.1996
BezInspAloisGSIN10.02.191315.09.2005
BezInspFerdinandGSTÖTTNER16.12.192211.08.2007
RevInspGerhardGUGANEDER02.08.196715.04.1998
AbtInspFranzGUGENBERGER19.05.193508.01.2009
GrInspJohannGUGGENBERGER09.04.191524.04.1997
BezInspRudolfGUGGENBERGER24.05.192123.01.2011
BrigadierFranzGUGLER01.03.194423.10.2005
BezInspAloisGUIDUGLI16.01.192127.03.1995
GrInspFranzGUNDACKER15.03.195023.02.2012
RegRatPhilippGURECZNY07.06.192109.09.2017
BezInspJosefGÜRTELSCHMIED29.09.192220.02.2008
RayInspHeinrichGÜRTLER30.06.190802.07.1991
BezInspHermannGUSCHELBAUER02.04.192919.11.2021
GrInspWilfriedGUSSGER04.09.195616.07.2024
AbtInspPeterGUSTAVIK09.05.193716.03.2023
JosefGÜTLER17.10.192025.01.1983
OthmarGUTMANN09.10.190609.05.1980
GrInspHermannGUTMANN16.02.195909.09.2008
RayInspJohannGUTSCH21.05.192219.07.2013
RevInsp LeopoldGÜTTENBERGER06.09.191608.05.2003
KonradGÜTTER25.07.191114.01.1993
RevInspJohannGÜTTLER22.09.191306.10.1994
RayInspHeinrichGUTTMANN23.12.191231.07.1996
GrInspWalterGUTTMANN15.05.194326.09.2012
BezInspRichardGÜTZER31.03.192215.09.2011